Home of the 100% Money Back Guarantee!
1.800.656.7356 Contact Us
Open House Calendar
June 2014 Next Month »
S M T W Th F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
             
click date to view open houses

Open House Search Results

RSS Open House RSS feed

632 open houses were found.

Saturday, October 25, 2014 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Akron
2305 Tinkham Rd $367,500 6/4F2H 2:00-3:30 Eichler & Todaro
Akron
(330) 524-3025
(330) 836-9300
4875 Arbour Green Dr $574,900 4/3F2H 12:00-1:30 Eichler & Todaro
Akron
(330) 618-9872
(330) 836-9300
1485 Verndale Dr $95,000 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Augusta Chauhan
Medina
(330) 760-0281
(330) 725-4137
1161 Trentwood Dr $149,000 3/2F 12:00-1:30 Eichler & Todaro
Akron
(330) 524-3025
(330) 836-9300
Apple Creek
56 Ash St $90,000 2/1F 10:00-12:00 Tammy Kerr
Wooster
(330) 201-4167
(330) 345-2244
Ashland
403 Vine Street $48,500 4/2F 11:00-12:30 Jane Baker
 
Avon Lake
653 Linsberry Ct $179,900 2/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Peggy Auble
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 263-0612
(440) 793-0100
Barberton
380 E State St $73,400 3/1F 1:00-2:30 Kathy Petrey
Green-Uniontown
(330) 573-1261
(330) 896-5225
Bettsville
307 Union St $79,900 2/1F1H 12:00-1:30 Tonia Harris
Fremont
(419) 463-4239
(419) 332-4000
Broadview Heights
2015 McClaren $294,900 5/3F1H 12:00-2:00 Dolores Pescatrice
Rocky River
(216) 870-2600
(440) 333-6500
Canal Fulton
8768 Elmfield NW St $139,999 4/2F 2:00-3:30 Brain Tebelak
Akron
(330) 414-2248
(330) 836-9300
Cleveland
4521 W 148th St $57,900 3/1F 2:00-4:00 Nebo Ristic
Avon Lake
(440) 281-3204
(440) 933-6195
Copley
438 Dublin Ct $329,900 4/2F1H 2:00-3:30 Eichler & Todaro
Akron
(330) 524-3025
(330) 836-9300
4214 Ridgewood Rd $179,900 4/3F 1:00-2:30 Ann Kyner
Akron
(330) 289-5156
(330) 836-9300
4207 Adawood Dr $320,000 5/5F 1:00-3:00 Saundra Carter
Akron
(330) 472-4406
(330) 836-9300
Cortland
2370 Davis Peck Rd $179,900 3/2F1H 12:00-2:00 Gary Lehman
Howland
(330) 240-1569
(330) 856-7600
East Palestine
695 Kenmar Dr $159,900 4/2F 1:00-2:30 Cindy Lautzenheiser
Canfield
(330) 565-3712
(330) 702-8400
Kent
5217 Cline Rd E $73,000 2/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Nancy Oliva
Stow
(330) 475-4720
(330) 686-1166
Lodi
321 Medina St $149,900 3/2F1H 12:00-2:00 D. Michael Bomboris
Medina
(330) 416-8140
(330) 725-4137
Macedonia
7812 Creekside Pky $239,000 4/2F2H 1:00-3:00 Luann Kline
Stow
(330) 931-6101
(330) 686-1166
Marblehead
2307 Lot # 34 South Harbor Bay Dr $99,900 4/2F2H 9-1 Karmen K. Lucas
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
2265 Lot # 37 South Harbor Bay Dr $99,900 4/2F2H 9-1 Karmen K. Lucas
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
2133 Lot #46 South Harbor Bay $59,900 4/2F2H 9-1 Karmen K. Lucas
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
0 Slip # 2 Harbor Bay Dr $49,900 4/2F2H 9-1 Karmen K. Lucas
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
0 Slip#66 South Harbor Bay Dr $29,900 4/2F2H 9-1 Karmen K. Lucas
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
2741 Lot # 12 South Waterside Ct $265,000 4/2F2H 9-1 Karmen K. Lucas
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
2377 Lot # 29 South Harbor Bay Dr $99,900 4/2F2H 9-1 Karmen K. Lucas
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
Marshallville
13392 Sebe Dr $170,000 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Tammy Kerr
Wooster
(330) 201-4167
(330) 345-2244
Medina
340 Arbor Crossing $176,900 4/2F1H 12:00-2:00 Eric Yetzer
Wadsworth
(330) 697-6279
(330) 335-2560
New Franklin
177 Porter Ave $150,000 2/2F 3:00-4:30 Kathy Petrey
Green-Uniontown
(330) 573-1261
(330) 896-5225
New Springfield
2520 E South Range Rd $249,900 4/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Jeremy Gomoll
Canfield
(330) 853-5701
(330) 702-8400
North Royalton
9752 Silverleaf Dr. $339,000 4/4F 12:00-2:00 Debbie Mottl
North Royalton
(216) 215-7542
(440) 237-8888
7401 Creekwood Dr 11D $104,900 3/2F2H 12:00-2:00 Gerald Villani
North Royalton
(216) 215-7542
(440) 237-8888
Ravenna
9164 Weaver Rd $89,900 3/1F 11:00-12:30 Nancy Oliva
Stow
(330) 475-4720
(330) 686-1166
Stow
3955 Lake Run Blvd $89,900 2/1F1H 12:30-2:00 Robert Lagasse
Stow
(330) 835-8990
(330) 686-1166
Westlake
170 Ashbourne Dr $545,000 4/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
190 Ashbourne Dr $545,000 4/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
200 Ashbourne Dr $545,000 4/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
203 Ashbourne Dr $374,900 2/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
205 Ashbourne Dr $374,900 2/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
164 Vine St $374,900 2/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
1731 Coes Post Run $278,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Patty Zaccardelli
Bay Village
(440) 537-4508
(440) 835-2800
 
Sunday, October 26, 2014 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Akron
665 Mineola Ave $75,000 4/2F1H 2:30-4:00 Martin King
Akron
(330) 618-9021
(330) 836-9300
507 Greenwood Ave $100,000 3/1F1H 2:30-0:00 Catherine Haller
Akron
(330) 576-6453
(330) 836-9300
173 Eastholm Ave $99,900 3/1F 3:00-4:30 Bridget Walters
Stow
(330) 414-5297
(330) 686-1166
1866 Tanglewood Dr $120,000 3/2F 2:30-4:00 Jean Farinacci
Akron
(330) 603-2444
(330) 836-9300
485 McPherson Ave $124,000 2/1F 1:00-2:30 Mary Anne Krejci
Akron
(330) 730-6400
(330) 836-9300
474 Malvern Rd $109,900 3/2F 12:30-2:00 Lisa Stefancik
Akron
(330) 524-8601
(330) 836-9300
127 Avondale Dr $83,000 2/1F 1:00-2:30 Tom Campensa
Akron
(330) 665-9500
(330) 836-9300
1336 E Turkeyfoot Lake Rd $99,900 3/1F 12:00-1:30 Gary Verbosky
Green-Uniontown
(330) 807-0419
(330) 896-5225
1283 Big Falls Ave $47,500 2/1F 1:00-3:00 Barry Brizes
Stow
(330) 329-7725
(330) 686-1166
2953 Hayne Rd $79,500 2/1F 2:00-4:00 Tracy Wanner
Canton
(330) 232-3212
(330) 493-6555
2491 Sourek Rd $189,500 5/2F1H 1:00-2:15 Janene Radford
Akron
(330) 472-3694
(330) 836-9300
628 Ardleigh Dr $139,000 4/2F 3:00-4:30 Tom Campensa
Akron
(330) 665-9500
(330) 836-9300
2553 Cedar Creek Ln $169,777 3/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Paul L Smart
Green-Uniontown
(330) 354-3445
(330) 896-5225
1813 Glenmount Ave $72,900 3/1F 12:00-1:30 Stephanie Lazar
Akron
(330) 283-8715
(330) 836-9300
2242 Englewood Ave $89,900 3/3F 12:30-2:00 Saundra Carter
Akron
(330) 472-4406
(330) 836-9300
110 Ansel Ave $87,500 3/1F 1:00-2:30 Helen Bailey
Stow
(330) 697-4360
(330) 686-1166
Amherst
295 Blossom Dr $242,000 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 pm Audrey Bruck
Amherst
(440) 935-1700
(440) 282-8002
1173 Wildwood Dr $119,900 2/1F1H 1:00-3:00 pm Bonnie Repas
Amherst
(440) 610-3633
(440) 282-8002
984 Rome Beauty Dr $194,900 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 pm Donna Miller
Amherst
(440) 320-1341
(440) 282-8002
440 Fairfield Pl $244,900 4/3F1H 2:00-5:00 Charlotte Chouinard
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 387-8637
(440) 793-0100
Apple Creek
8677 Emerson Rd $179,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Julie Huffman
Wooster
(330) 201-5944
(330) 345-2244
Ashland
1315 Carriage Hill Court N/A 2/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Britt Troth
Ashland
(419) 651-5511
(419) 289-2600
Auburn
10595 LeLand $454,000 4/3F1H 2:30-4:00 Kathleen Stanek
Solon
(440) 724-2793
(440) 248-3000
133 Signal Hill $279,900 3/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Butler/Ro Foley
Gates Mills
(216) 469-9201
(440) 423-3100
11789 Derbyshire Ln $399,000 4/2F1H Sun 12:30 PM to 2:30 PM C. Horrigan
Chagrin Falls
(440) 773-6802
(440) 247-8900
Auburn Township
18990 Sanctuary Dr $724,900 4/3F1H 2:00-4:00 M. Brzozowski
Chagrin Falls
(440) 478-9553
(440) 247-8900
Aurora
739 Rock Creek Dr $375,000 4/2F1H 12:00-2:00 M. Trudick
Aurora
(216) 310-3169
(330) 562-6188
455 Oak Hollow Rd $260,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 S. Bloom
Aurora
(216) 214-0074
(330) 562-6188
468 Danbury Dr S/L30 $270,200 2/2F 2:00-4:00 Jan Caesar
Aurora
(216) 299-4418
(330) 562-6188
455 Danbury Dr S/L27 $260,200 2/2F 2:00-4:00 Jan Caesar
Aurora
(216) 224-5462
(330) 562-6188
479 Danbury Dr $283,500 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Jan Caesar
Aurora
(216) 224-5462
(330) 562-6188
467 Danbury Dr $363,500 3/3F 2:00-4:00 Jan Caesar
Aurora
(216) 224-5462
(330) 562-6188
950 Parker Rd $249,500 4/2F1H 2:30-4:30 V. Martell
Aurora
(440) 476-5444
(330) 562-6188
725 Cross Creek Oval $274,900 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 B. Statham
Aurora
(330) 606-7789
(330) 562-6188
45751 Meadowview Dr $225,000 2/3F 12:00-2:00 S. MacWhinnie
Aurora
(330) 671-3179
(330) 562-6188
855 Brandon Cir $289,000 4/3F1H 2:00-4:00 K. VandenBoom
Aurora
(330) 903-7888
(330) 562-6188
Austintown
1669 Eastwind Pl $227,500 4/2F1H SUNDAY 12:30-2:00 Susan Trebilcock
Poland
(330) 647-4252
(330) 707-1000
2676 Spring Meadow $159,900 3/2F1H SUNDAY 1:00-3:00 Al Cerritelli
Poland
(330) 718-5113
(330) 707-1000
4625 Driftwood Ln $80,000 3/2F1H SUNDAY 2:00-4:00 Dom P. Vechiarelli
Poland
(330) 518-4740
(330) 707-1000
Avon
1976 Jaycox Rd $174,900 3/1F 12:00-2:00 Fran Spike
Avon Lake
(440) 258-8717
(440) 933-6195
2386 Chelsea St $309,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 The Rounds Team
Bay Village
(440) 497-8001
(440) 835-2800
38805 Camelot Way $354,875 4/2F2H 2:00 - 4:00 Brenda Reynolds
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 823-2145
(440) 793-0100
36109 Billingsley $274,900 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Peggy Auble
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 263-0612
(440) 793-0100
2425 Muirwood Rd $434,900 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Diane Hexter
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 590-5950
(440) 793-0100
2527 N Long Rd $309,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Mike Rumancik
Avon Lake
(440) 986-0812
(440) 933-6195
35317 Keller Dr $144,900 3/1F1H 12:00-2:00 Craig Umland
Rocky River
(440) 521-1757
(440) 333-6500
38863 Camelot Way $349,900 4/2F1H 12:30-2:30 Craig Umland
Rocky River
(440) 521-1757
(440) 333-6500
4603 Bridle Ct $259,000 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 pm Kathi Howard
Amherst
(440) 935-1700
(440) 282-8002
3282 Beech Ln $384,900 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Kristen Eiermann
Bay Village
(440) 935-0993
(440) 835-2800
2561 Palmer Ln $380,000 5/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Mary Standen
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 821-9181
(440) 793-0100
Avon Lake
32090 Ventanas Cir $499,900 4/5F1H 2:00-4:00 Beth Haight
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 227-3636
(440) 793-0100
600 Avon Belden Rd $174,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 T. Roche
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 823-7351
(440) 793-0100
32704 Greenwood Ct $199,800 4/2F 1:00-3:00 Artie Castle-Shaffer
Avon Lake
(216) 258-5886
(440) 933-6195
528 Marbrook Ln $274,900 4/2F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM D. Davidson
Rocky River
(440) 829-9354
(440) 333-6500
353 Williamsburg Dr $399,900 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Bev Montgomery
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 821-8585
(440) 793-0100
411 Greenbriar Dr $499,500 4/3F1H 1:30-3:30 Dennis Breznak
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 871-3050
(440) 793-0100
228 Inwood Blvd $146,500 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 pm Dennis Bohrer
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 821-9181
(440) 793-0100
747 Brookside Cir $415,000 4/3F Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Carolyn & Harry Marro
Bay Village
(216) 215-3633
(440) 835-2800
159 Forest Blvd $124,900 3/2F 2:00-4:00 S.Peters
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 496-9918
(440) 793-0100
721 Derby Way $269,900 4/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Bonnie Sander
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
 
(440) 793-0100
401 Bounty Way 202 $189,900 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Ellen Screwvala
Avon Lake
(440) 821-9672
(440) 933-6195
97 Gra Gull Dr $173,500 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Annette D Pisco
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 410-1468
(440) 793-0100
250 Williamsburg Dr $349,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Toni Knowles
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 821-8585
(440) 793-0100
176 Belmar Blvd $139,900 3/1F1H 12:00-2:00 Garvin Carrington-Matthews
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 821-8585
(440) 793-0100
Bainbridge
8776 Kings Orchard Trail $349,000 4/4F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 AM Mike Monaco
Mentor
(440) 974-7283
(440) 974-9999
7091 Bramshill Cir $619,000 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM N. Collins Irwin
Chagrin Falls
(440) 241-6801
(440) 247-8900
8330 Stoney Brook Dr $299,750 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM T. Mitchell
Chagrin Falls
(440) 465-9611
(440) 247-8900
8662 Tanglewood $325,000 3/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Eric Wachtel
Akron
(330) 328-2862
(330) 836-9300
Bath
841 Bath Country Dr $429,000 4/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Sheila Eaton
Akron
(330) 289-3961
(330) 836-9300
4530 Granger Rd $269,900 4/2F1H 2:30-4:00 Marilyn Latine
Akron
(330) 802-8886
(330) 836-9300
Bay Village
319 Dover Center Rd $249,900 4/2F 1:00-3:00 Gary Pepple
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 263-0612
(440) 793-0100
60 Huntington Woods Pkwy $199,000 3/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Kristin Rogers
Cleveland City
(440) 279-7080
(216) 696-4800
615 Parkside Dr $184,900 4/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM A. Stringer
Rocky River
(440) 537-3081
(440) 333-6500
26741 Osborn Rd $234,900 5/3F 1:00-3:00 Shawn Neumann
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 305-4159
(440) 793-0100
24612 Lake Rd $849,999 5/4F1H 1:00-3:00 Sheila M. Delay
Rocky River
(440) 821-6179
(440) 333-6500
Beachwood
23980 Halburton Rd $425,000 4/3F Sun 11:45 AM to 1:15 PM G.Hoffman/C. Nunez
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 702-1854
(216) 721-1210
26101 Village Ln 203 $98,000 1/1F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Leslie Kaufman
Pepper Pike
(216) 299-3561
(216) 831-9310
2204 Halcyon Rd $224,750 3/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Crockett Team
Mentor
 
(440) 974-9999
23716 E Silsby Rd $230,000 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM T. Myerson
Chagrin Falls
(440) 669-8135
(440) 247-8900
2513 Fairwood Ct $545,000 3/2F1H Sun 12:30 PM to 2:30 PM Jackie Collesi
Shaker Heights
(216) 780-8607
(216) 751-8550
8 Bordeaux Ln $269,000 3/3F3H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Donna Glazer
Pepper Pike
(216) 695-5177
(216) 831-9310
Berea
171 Stanford Dr $139,900 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Terri Sopko
Strongsville
(440) 829-7386
(440) 238-1400
124 Stonefield Dr $168,000 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Ken WIlliams
Brunswick
(440) 669-9300
(330) 225-1077
Boardman
1215 Valley View Dr $119,900 3/2F SUN 3-4:30p Jeremy Gomoll
Canfield
(330) 853-5701
(330) 702-8400
6692 Appleridge Dr $139,900 3/2F1H SUNDAY 12:00-1:30 Katie Centofanti
Poland
(330) 540-5098
(330) 707-1000
1050 Zander Dr $79,900 3/1F1H SUN 12-1p Mary Lou Malloy
Canfield
(330) 518-3050
(330) 702-8400
6508 Applewood Blvd $140,000 4/2F1H SUNDAY 12:00-1:30 Dom P. Vechiarelli
Poland
(330) 518-4740
(330) 707-1000
6921 Ronjoy Pl $134,900 3/2F SUN 12-1:30p Caroline Angelilli
Canfield
(330) 502-1998
(330) 702-8400
4106 Dover Rd $89,900 3/2F SUNDAY 1:00-2:30 Melissa Stokes
Poland
(330) 502-1045
(330) 707-1000
Brecksville
8370 Whitewood Rd $323,000 4/3F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Georgia Ireland
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 292-7031
(440) 526-1800
8660 Hollis Ln $279,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Ann W Hurley
Akron
(216) 780-2525
(330) 836-9300
6676 Hidden Lake Trl $184,000 3/3F1H 12:00-3:00 Joyce Martin
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 292-7031
(440) 526-1800
9400 Reserve Run $725,000 6/5F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Marysue Murray
Chesterland
(216) 598-2104
(440) 729-1600
10235 Log Cabin Ct $270,000 4/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Ronda, A. Jedrzejek
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
 
(440) 526-1800
Broadview Heights
2627 Archer Ct $279,900 3/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Sean Deininger
North Royalton
(216) 577-2301
(440) 971-5600
1283 Emerald Creek $399,900 4/3F1H 12:30-2:00 Susan Turner
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 724-2321
(440) 526-1800
4916 Westminster $389,000 4/2F2H 1:00-3:00 Bill Burns
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 724-2321
(440) 526-1800
130 Turnberry $359,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Julie Novak
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 832-0700
(440) 526-1800
10331 Broadview Rd $93,500 3/1F 2:00-4:00 Debbie Mottl
North Royalton
(216) 215-7542
(440) 237-8888
Brook Park
5790 Robert Dr $84,900 3/1F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Marilyn I. Bene
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 759-5359
(440) 793-0100
Brooklyn
7526 Brookside Dr $74,900 4/3F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Carmen Foster
Lakewood
(216) 903-0506
(216) 221-6585
Brooklyn Heights
4287 Dorset Dr $179,900 3/3F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Jeff Sutter
Strongsville
(330) 461-4461
(440) 238-1400
Brunswick
258 Judita Dr $172,900 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Autumn M. Enovitch
Cleveland City
 
(216) 696-4800
4702 Cottonwood Ln $179,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Rob Quinn
Brunswick
(216) 402-0386
(330) 225-1077
794 Stoney Brook Oval $184,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Shannon Cannon
Brunswick
(216) 402-0386
(330) 225-1077
455 Edge Park Ln $189,000 2/2F 1:00-3:00 Cathy Weinberg
North Royalton
(440) 725-1524
(440) 971-5600
3591 James Blvd $129,900 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Barbara Gabel
Medina
(330) 241-1974
(330) 725-4137
4668 Stag Thicket Ln $324,900 4/2F1H 12:00-2:00 Jeff Nickles
Elyria
(440) 554-1019
(440) 365-8392
5334 Cody Trl $94,900 2/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Ramdai John
Brunswick
(216) 926-3167
(330) 225-1077
1884 Huntington Cir $138,900 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Kyle Sunkel
Medina
(330) 391-1867
(330) 725-4137
Brunswick Hills
632 Topaz Ln $99,500 2/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Monica Vermote
Brunswick
(216) 538-3507
(330) 225-1077
4922 Autumnwood Ln $299,900 5/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Tom Sidell
Brunswick
(216) 402-0386
(330) 225-1077
5219 Autumnwood Ln $179,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Corinne Graf
Brunswick
(216) 402-0386
(330) 225-1077
4694 Grafton Rd $189,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Ed Russin
North Royalton
(216) 269-0755
(440) 971-5600
Canal Fulton
1561 Locust NW St $134,500 4/2F1H 2:30-4:00 Stephanie Lazar
Akron
(330) 283-8715
(330) 836-9300
Canfield
3726 Barber Dr $299,000 5/3F SUNDAY 1:00-3:00 Margaret Nigro
Poland
(330) 501-0607
(330) 707-1000
21 Saybrook Dr $409,900 4/4F SUNDAY 2:30-4:00 Susan Trebilcock
Poland
(330) 518-0514
(330) 707-1000
3434 Maple Springs Dr $119,000 3/1F1H SUNDAY 3:00-4:30 Taylor Baker
Poland
(330) 881-0738
(330) 707-1000
6079 Chidester Dr $141,900 3/1F1H SUN 1-2:30p Amy Kollar
Canfield
(330) 509-2040
(330) 702-8400
Canton
4642 Armandale NW Ave $744,900 5/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Fran Drennan
Canton
(330) 936-7410
(330) 493-6555
431 Montabella Pl. NW $229,900 3/3F1H 1:00-3:00 pm Bill Dorman
Canton
(330) 495-1673
(330) 493-6555
6299 Meadowsweet NW Ave $332,000 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Skye Burns
Jackson, OH
(330) 353-4318
(330) 830-0969
3088 Bernewood NW Cir $122,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 pm Cindy Dorman
Canton
(330) 495-1673
(330) 493-6555
1501 19th NW St $99,950 4/2F 2:00-4:00 Charlyn Bridges
Canton
(330) 388-0142
(330) 493-6555
Chagrin Falls
18620 Auburn Glen Dr $349,900 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 E. Scolnick
Chagrin Falls
(440) 488-3754
(440) 247-8900
17173 Eastview Dr $385,000 4/3F 11:30-1:30 The Worley Heater Team
Chagrin Falls
(440) 829-0602
(440) 247-8900
3845 Pecan Ct 5 $295,000 3/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Joan Slater
Pepper Pike
(216) 496-9958
(216) 831-9310
5076 Chillicothe Rd $200,000 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Kathy Goldman
Chagrin Falls
(216) 396-4046
(440) 247-8900
52 S Main St $189,900 3/1F 12:00-2:00 V. Martell
Aurora
(440) 476-5444
(330) 562-6188
473 Somerset Dr $279,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Marlene Cecelich
Willoughby
(440) 655-2535
(440) 944-9600
50 Solether Ln $639,000 4/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Pam Schneider/Janice Carson
Pepper Pike
(440) 622-8181
(216) 831-9310
11395 Normandy Ln $525,000 4/4F1H Sun 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM C. Horrigan
Chagrin Falls
(440) 724-9026
(440) 247-8900
145 Elm Ct $369,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM T. Rouru
Chagrin Falls
(440) 724-9026
(440) 247-8900
104 Manor Brook Dr 2D $350,000 2/3F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Maggie Oviatt
Shaker Heights
(216) 559-7805
(216) 751-8550
140 S Main St $214,500 3/1F1H 2:00-4:00 The Worley Heater Team
Chagrin Falls
(440) 829-0602
(440) 247-8900
Chardon
9896 Wilson Mills Rd $209,900 3/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Chuck McGroarty
Chesterland
(440) 223-8900
(440) 729-1600
10181 Mitchell's Mill Rd $239,900 3/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM M. Hawley
Gates Mills
(440) 487-4085
(440) 423-3100
8888 Williams Rd $375,000 4/4F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Toni Bowers
Willoughby
(440) 227-1857
(440) 944-9600
9217 Ravenna Rd $222,500 3/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM Sallu Robertson
Chardon
(440) 346-0855
(440) 286-4111
12540 Ashton Trl $349,900 4/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Linda Ebersbacher
Chesterland
(440) 223-8900
(440) 729-1600
Chesterland
13120 Westchester Trl $219,000 3/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM S. Shimooka
Mayfield Village
(216) 299-9503
(440) 461-0100
12583 Parkview Dr $195,000 3/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Meagan Langworthy
Chesterland
(440) 223-8900
(440) 729-1600
11921 Summers Rd $163,900 4/2F Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Chuck McGroarty
Chesterland
(440) 223-8900
(440) 729-1600
12090 Chillicothe Rd $139,900 4/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Karen Russell
Chesterland
(216) 924-1122
(440) 729-1600
Chippewa Lake
5783 Chippewa Rd $89,500 2/1F 12:00-1:30 D. Michael Bomboris
Medina
(330) 722-6662
(330) 725-4137
Cleveland
3312 W 155th St $129,900 3/1F1H Sun 11:30 AM to 1:30 PM Paul Naumann
Cleveland City
(216) 509-6418
(216) 696-4800
1333 W 111th St $160,000 4/2F 1:00-3:00 Jennifer Herron-Underwood
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 371-2862
(440) 793-0100
1900 Grove Ct 404 $274,900 2/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Julie Marous
Cleveland City
(216) 375-7060
(216) 696-4800
5306 Ira Ave $49,000 2/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Donna Surmitis
Brunswick
(330) 635-0609
(330) 225-1077
14204 Triskett Rd $126,500 3/2F1H 12:00-2:00 Jose Rodreguez
Lakewood
(216) 323-4373
(216) 221-6585
1017 E 178th St $105,500 3/1F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Sandy Williams
Willoughby
(216) 780-0214
(440) 944-9600
5016 Bridge Ave $209,900 2/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 1:30 PM Cyril Nalty
Cleveland City
(216) 233-8720
(216) 696-4800
2112 Fairdale Ave $139,900 2/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM M. Yesberger
Rocky River
(216) 403-0792
(440) 333-6500
4122 Bridge Ave $129,900 4/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Julie Marous
Cleveland City
(440) 225-9348
(216) 696-4800
14801 Caldwell Ave $117,500 3/1F1H Sun 11:30 AM to 1:30 PM D. Davidson
Rocky River
(440) 829-9354
(440) 333-6500
17100 Dorchester Dr $117,900 5/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Lenny Vaccaro
Willoughby
(216) 650-8080
(440) 944-9600
3678 W 159 St $134,900 3/1F2H 2:00-5:00 Carrie Vaughan
Rocky River
(216) 926-5224
(440) 333-6500
2530 W 7th St $262,900 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM Jeff Wise
Cleveland City
(216) 470-1502
(216) 696-4800
2534 W 7th St $259,900 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM Jeff Wise
Cleveland City
(216) 702-7000
(216) 696-4800
1913 W 50th St $282,500 2/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Michael J. Rastatter
Cleveland City
(216) 258-4273
(216) 696-4800
2325 Grovewood Ave $89,900 3/2F 12:00-2:00 Laura Chahulski
North Royalton
(440) 570-4904
(440) 971-5600
Cleveland Heights
2268 Ardleigh Dr $379,000 6/3F2H 1:00pm -3:00pm E.Cahoon
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 440-1210
(216) 721-1210
3406 Beechwood Ave $99,900 4/1F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Matt LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
2163 S Overlook Rd $469,000 4/3F 12:00-2:00 K Helffrich
Pepper Pike
(216) 789-7599
(216) 831-9310
2572 Guilford Rd $649,000 6/4F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Bob Graham
Shaker Heights
(216) 406-6572
(216) 751-8550
2874 Clarkson Rd $180,000 4/2F Sun 1:30 PM to 3:30 PM J.Davis/H. Barnett
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 269-8895
(216) 721-1210
3699 Blanche Ave $85,000 3/2F1H Sun 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM L. Dardashti-Wolf
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 403-6294
(216) 721-1210
2391 Overlook Rd $212,000 3/1F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM D. Friedman
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 319-1420
(216) 721-1210
2509 Euclid Heights Blvd $319,900 5/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Stevie Robinson
Shaker Heights
(216) 990-2412
(216) 751-8550
2216 Kerrwood Rd $174,900 4/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Sandy Weiss
Shaker Heights
(216) 780-1692
(216) 751-8550
1002 Montford Rd $148,500 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM L. Marotta
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 551-2979
(216) 721-1210
2424 Stratford Rd $299,000 3/2F2H Sun 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM P. Harwood
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 849-6930
(216) 721-1210
1194 Cleveland Heights Blvd $89,000 3/1F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:00 PM Cheryl Angelone
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(440) 310-4277
(216) 721-1210
Clinton
7894 Main St $199,900 4/2F1H 12:00-2:00 Teresa Parks
Hudson
(330) 802-7779
(330) 656-3340
Concord
11117 Caddie Ln $399,900 3/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Angie Black Team
Mentor
(440) 840-0773
(440) 974-9999
10280 Hoose Rd 6 $197,500 3/3F Sun 2:15 PM to 4:15 PM Angie Black Team
Mentor
(440) 840-0773
(440) 974-9999
7304 Players Club Dr $415,000 4/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Crockett Team
Mentor
 
(440) 974-9999
10977 Stonewycke Dr $396,750 4/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM The Paul Paratto Team
Willoughby
(440) 516-4444
(440) 944-9600
7183 N Churchill Pl $119,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Peter Bloch
Mentor
(440) 667-2681
(440) 974-9999
7108 Rushmore Way $125,000 3/2F Sun 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM Mary Jane Shannon
Mentor
(440) 479-1149
(440) 974-9999
8271 Harwood Ln $389,900 5/5F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Angie Black Team
Mentor
(440) 840-0773
(440) 974-9999
11865 Cali Dr $439,900 4/3F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Angie Black Team
Mentor
(440) 840-0773
(440) 974-9999
7165 Village Dr 7165 $98,000 2/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Bonnie Pelc
Mentor
(440) 897-1595
(440) 974-9999
6434 Tulip Way $219,900 4/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM David Swails
Willoughby
(440) 669-6787
(440) 944-9600
Copley
1627 S Cleveland Massillon Rd $150,000 3/1F1H 12:30-2:00 Katie Fenwick
Akron
(330) 996-5008
(330) 836-9300
3768 S Sunnyfield Dr $174,500 3/2F 3:00-4:30 Sheila Eaton
Akron
(330) 289-3961
(330) 836-9300
Cortland
5476 Youngstown Kingsville Rd $117,900 4/1F1H SUNDAY 11:00-1:00 Gary Lehman
Howland
(330) 553-4796
(330) 856-7600
Cuyahoga Falls
503 Brookpark Dr $225,000 3/1F1H 12:30-2:00 Erin Soltis
Akron
(330) 388-7489
(330) 836-9300
631 Roanoke Ave $109,900 3/1F1H 3:00-4:30 Jim West
Stow
(330) 697-4360
(330) 686-1166
643 Marguerite Ave $110,000 2/1F 2:00-4:00 Harriet Wallace
Stow
(330) 958-0304
(330) 686-1166
1764 Hanover St $100,000 3/1F 11:00-12:30 Bridget Walters
Stow
(330) 472-1027
(330) 686-1166
515 Meredith Ln 3F $42,900 2/2F 1:00-2:30 Jim West
Stow
(330) 697-4360
(330) 686-1166
1221 Silver Lake Ave $120,000 3/2F 12:00-2:00 Dianna Palmeri
Hudson
(330) 283-9424
(330) 656-3340
2546 3rd St $139,900 4/1F1H 3:00-4:30 Jan brenneman
Akron
(330) 612-0941
(330) 836-9300
635 Sackett Ave $111,000 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Juliet Schultz
Stow
(330) 573-4691
(330) 686-1166
515 Meredith Ln 3E $52,000 2/2F 12:00-1:30 Arne Englehart
Akron
(330) 687-0357
(330) 836-9300
1235 Highbridge Rd $142,500 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Eldon Lown
Stow
(330) 697-4360
(330) 686-1166
1663 24th St $147,500 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Lisa Ann Swaino
Green-Uniontown
(330) 338-1567
(330) 896-5225
427 Jennings Ave $85,000 4/1F 3:00-4:30 Barbara Oakes
Stow
(330) 388-9283
(330) 686-1166
1734 11th St $124,900 3/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Jan Brenneman
Akron
(330) 612-0941
(330) 836-9300
1922 Chatam St $125,000 3/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Bridget Walters
Stow
(330) 414-5297
(330) 686-1166
2430 26th St $129,900 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Jim West
Stow
(330) 697-4360
(330) 686-1166
330 Victor Ave $107,000 4/1F 1:00-2:30 Barbara Oakes
Stow
(330) 388-9283
(330) 686-1166
Deerfield
9323 State Route 224 $134,900 5/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Nick Fiorentino
Stow
(330) 760-0697
(330) 686-1166
Doylestown
17654 Lois Way $199,900 3/3F 12:00-1:30 Vicky Deangelis
Wadsworth
(330) 338-6362
(330) 335-2560
18592 Edwards 132 $30,500 2/2F 1:00-3:00 Pam Moore
Wadsworth
(330) 347-6319
(330) 335-2560
East Cleveland
15619 Terrace Rd $110,000 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM S. Callahan
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 554-8008
(216) 721-1210
Eastlake
1699 E 337th St $79,900 3/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Heather Moran
Willoughby
(440) 376-6315
(440) 944-9600
35380 Beach Park Ave $99,900 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Janice Johnson
Willoughby
(216) 268-9410
(440) 944-9600
36415 Sandy Knoll Dr $249,900 3/3F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Angie Black Team
Mentor
(440) 840-0773
(440) 974-9999
Edinburg
2829 State Route 183 $390,000 3/2F1H 2:00-5:00 Susan White
Aurora
(330) 388-3543
(330) 562-6188
Elyria
258 Hilliard Rd $67,900 3/1F 3:15-5:00 Barb Bungard
Elyria
(440) 371-1268
(440) 365-8392
145 Haydens Arbor $172,459 3/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM E. Aerni
Rocky River
(216) 389-6924
(440) 333-6500
1039 N Pasadena Ave $94,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Jane Cameron
Elyria
(440) 822-0490
(440) 365-8392
135 Ashfield Ct $119,900 2/2F 1:00-3:00 Jennifer Hite
Amherst
(440) 864-4844
(440) 282-8002
977 Salem Ave $104,900 4/2F 1:00-3:00 Cheri Phillips LaVigne
Avon Lake
(440) 986-0812
(440) 933-6195
573 Augdon Dr $69,900 3/1F 1:00-4:00 Dan Zack
Elyria
(440) 213-6007
(440) 365-8392
164 Alexander Dr $129,500 4/1F2H 1:00-3:00 Barb Bungard
Elyria
(440) 315-8008
(440) 365-8392
445 Kansas Ave $124,900 4/2F 2:00-5:00 Belinda Loser
Elyria
(440) 935-4911
(440) 365-8392
100 Mercury Dr $149,900 3/2F 2:00-4:00 Connie Sweda
Elyria
(440) 213-7877
(440) 365-8392
359 Gulf Rd $117,900 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Jeff Benson
Avon Lake
(216) 408-4097
(440) 933-6195
43170 Dellefield Rd $82,000 2/1F 12:00-2:00 Michelle Ramirez
Elyria
(440) 371-3750
(440) 365-8392
111 Canterbury Rd $139,900 4/3F 1:00-3:00 Kim Holmen Lang
Elyria
(440) 371-1268
(440) 365-8392
118 Glenwood St $44,900 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Kerri Johnson
Elyria
(440) 371-7801
(440) 365-8392
137 Carriage Ct $155,000 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Tammy Koleski
Elyria
(440) 935-4910
(440) 365-8392
Euclid
25521 Zeman Ave $79,900 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Sandy Swain
Mentor
(440) 227-5948
(440) 974-9999
326 E 195th St $105,000 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:30 PM Taran L. Henderson
Gates Mills
(216) 647-7836
(440) 423-3100
80 E 252nd St $499,900 4/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Susan Hennenberg
Pepper Pike
(216) 469-5169
(216) 831-9310
2031 E 226th St $109,900 3/1F2H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM E. Thelen
Mayfield Village
(216) 990-2286
(440) 461-0100
74 E 216th St $124,600 4/2F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Kelli J. Jackson
Cleveland City
(216) 509-6418
(216) 696-4800
70 E 213th St $117,500 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM David Swails
Willoughby
(440) 669-6787
(440) 944-9600
Fairlawn
3325 Edington Rd $169,000 4/2F3H 2:00-3:30 Kim Eubank
Akron
(330) 289-2823
(330) 836-9300
1015 Bunker Dr $169,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Judy Gerdes
Akron
(330) 289-4278
(330) 836-9300
2319 Woodpark Rd $178,000 4/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Jean Hockwalt
Akron
(330) 730-1552
(330) 836-9300
3301 Stanley Rd $292,500 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Arne englehart
Akron
(330) 687-0357
(330) 836-9300
468 Cartwright Dr $224,900 3/4F 1:00-2:30 Jan Brenneman
Akron
(330) 612-0941
(330) 836-9300
1006 Bunker Dr 306 $240,000 3/3F 3:00-4:00 Judy Gerdes
Akron
(330) 289-4278
(330) 836-9300
Fairport Harbor
516 Hidden Harbor Dr $154,900 2/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Lana Frischkorn
Mentor
(440) 463-4175
(440) 974-9999
Fairview Park
4110 W 222 St $105,000 2/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM S. Ascher
Rocky River
(216) 288-6500
(440) 333-6500
21861 Sherwood Dr $159,900 3/1F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM R. Glynias
Rocky River
(440) 537-3081
(440) 333-6500
21135 Southwood Dr $152,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Zeni Mecaj
Rocky River
(216) 618-2040
(440) 333-6500
5240 W 229 $159,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM T. Stanford
Rocky River
(440) 668-7891
(440) 333-6500
22200 Sharon Ln $159,900 3/1F1H Sun 12:30 PM to 3:30 PM Norma Makar
Cleveland City
(440) 915-7011
(216) 696-4800
4197 W 204 St $149,900 3/1F1H 2:00-4:00 Dan Weist
Rocky River
(216) 288-3403
(440) 333-6500
19655 Henry Rd $163,000 3/1F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM A. FitzGerald
Rocky River
(440) 227-5878
(440) 333-6500
Farmdale
9555 Dennison Ashtabula Rd $227,500 5/2F1H SUNDAY 1:00-3:00 Paul Rezabek
Howland
(330) 720-3497
(330) 856-7600
Garrettsville
1 Fox Hollow Dr $260,000 3/2F 1:00-4:00 L. Eberly
Aurora
(330) 388-7030
(330) 562-6188
Gates Mills
1300 County Line Rd $449,000 5/4F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Adam Kaufman
Pepper Pike
(216) 831-7370
(216) 831-9310
7840 Sherman Rd $390,000 4/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Seith/Sarah Nice
Gates Mills
(440) 221-0063
(440) 423-3100
Geneva
245 Lockwood St $74,333 3/1F1H 11:30-1:00 Robin Tilburg
Madison
(440) 823-0277
(440) 428-1818
112 Nantucket Dr $147,500 3/2F 1:30-3:30 Sue Smith
Madison
(440) 413-1359
(440) 428-1818
Grafton
1005 Santa Fe Ct $217,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Michelle Barnett
Elyria
(440) 935-4910
(440) 365-8392
Hartville
133 Woodbury Glen St $125,000 2/2F 2:00-5:00 Kathy Petrey
Green-Uniontown
(330) 573-1261
(330) 896-5225
Highland Heights
342 E Edinburgh Dr $589,000 4/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM Shakiba N. Soudmand
Gates Mills
(216) 310-1991
(440) 423-3100
Hinckley
1993 Ledge Rd $249,500 4/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Jason Ivory
Brunswick
(216) 402-0386
(330) 225-1077
222 Center Rd $239,900 2/2F 2:00-4:00 Regina C. Deininger
North Royalton
(216) 577-2301
(440) 971-5600
Hiram
11718 Udall Rd $600,000 4/4F2H 1:00-3:00 S. Tinlin
Aurora
(330) 995-5444
(330) 562-6188
11865 Plum Ridge Dr $184,900 3/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM H. Hazlett
Chagrin Falls
(440) 725-3855
(440) 247-8900
Hubbard
1194 Trails Edge Dr $212,500 4/3F SUNDAY 1:00-2:30 Bob Dice
Howland
(330) 307-4536
(330) 856-7600
Hudson
1662 Goshen Dr $259,900 4/2F1H 3:30-5:00 Karyl Morrison
Hudson
(330) 903-6448
(330) 656-3340
36 Essex Cir $299,800 4/3F 3:00-5:00 Dianna Palmeri
Hudson
(330) 283-9424
(330) 656-3340
459 W Streetsboro St D $69,500 1/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Ann Gephart
Strongsville
(440) 840-8019
(440) 238-1400
7089 Victoria Cir $289,900 4/2F1H 1:45-3:15 Karyl Morrison
Hudson
(330) 903-6448
(330) 656-3340
42 Morning Song Ln $452,000 4/2F1H 12:00-1:30 Karyl Morrison
Hudson
(330) 903-6448
(330) 656-3340
751 Jamestown Ct $375,000 4/4F2H 12:30-2:30 Danette Fischer
Hudson
(330) 310-5895
(330) 656-3340
1360 Timber Trl $222,900 3/2F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Teresa Parks
Hudson
(330) 802-7779
(330) 656-3340
3018 Spruce Ln $384,000 4/2F1H 3:00-4:30 D.Fischer/K.Morrison
Hudson
(330) 903-6448
(330) 656-3340
2664 Pickerington Way $650,000 4/4F1H 2:00-3:30 Elaine Beck
Hudson
(330) 256-1003
(330) 656-3340
6132 Independence Dr $424,900 4/3F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Teresa Parks
Hudson
(330) 802-7779
(330) 656-3340
6966 Saint Ives Blvd $514,900 4/4F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Lisa Kraus
Hudson
(330) 993-0120
(330) 656-3340
Hunting Valley
45000 Fairmount Blvd $688,000 4/3F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Melissa Campbell
Gates Mills
(216) 533-5239
(440) 423-3100
Huron
1708 Lake Forest Dr $173,400 2/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 3:00 PM Hisey Group
Avon Lake
(440) 315-6000
(440) 933-6195
Independence
6554 Josephine Dr $245,000 3/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM S. McCune
Rocky River
(216) 544-8789
(440) 333-6500
Jefferson
1092 State Route 46 S $199,500 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Loretta Simmons
Madison
(440) 823-0277
(440) 428-1818
Kirtland
7755 Joseph St $209,900 4/3F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM The Paul Paratto Team
Willoughby
(440) 516-4444
(440) 944-9600
Kirtland Hills
8335 King Memorial Rd $2,000,000 6/6F Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Bob Soss
Chardon
(440) 413-6693
(440) 286-4111
Lakewood
13934 Lake Ave $394,900 5/3F2H 12:00-2:00 Lauren Cromwell
Rocky River
(216) 618-2040
(440) 333-6500
1260 Elbur Ave $142,500 4/2F 1:00-3:00 Denny Giza
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 272-8349
(440) 793-0100
1462 Lauderdale Ave $117,000 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Maggie J. Robinson
Lakewood
(216) 970-5779
(216) 221-6585
12900 Lake Ave 123 $119,900 3/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Angela Maresh
Lakewood
 
(216) 221-6585
2295 Riverside Dr $264,999 4/3F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Philip Halse
Lakewood
(216) 502-7953
(216) 221-6585
1645 Onondaga Ave $149,900 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Jeffrey Curtis
Lakewood
(216) 316-2317
(216) 221-6585
1443 Elmwood Ave $184,900 5/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Z. Sukalic
Rocky River
(440) 537-3081
(440) 333-6500
Litchfield
4647 Vandemark Rd $250,000 5/4F Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Bobbie Burey
North Olmsted
(440) 503-3591
(440) 777-2000
Lorain
2806 Park Dr $59,000 2/2F 3:00-5:00 Rafael Perez
Elyria
(440) 654-5510
(440) 365-8392
4825 Oroszy Ave $124,900 3/2F 12:00-2:00 Shannon Byrd
Avon Lake
(440) 823-0822
(440) 933-6195
1829 E Skyline Dr $109,900 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 pm Georgia Filczer
Amherst
(440) 759-6836
(440) 282-8002
2905 Hamilton $104,000 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Lydia Scappucci
Avon Lake
(440) 396-3061
(440) 933-6195
2400 W 37th St $82,500 3/1F1H 2:00-4:00 pm Cochrane Team
Amherst
(440) 213-6428
(440) 282-8002
3945 Randolph Dr $234,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Bob Finch
Elyria
(440) 785-2073
(440) 365-8392
1606 Missouri Ave $79,900 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Joe Santogrossi
Avon Lake
(440) 503-1511
(440) 933-6195
4612 Queen Anne Ave $155,000 3/3F 2:00-4:00 Artnetta Vines
Elyria
(440) 452-7580
(440) 365-8392
44000 Middle Ridge Rd $336,900 3/2F 2:00-5:00 pm Heike Daigle
Amherst
(419) 602-0098
(440) 282-8002
2255 Eastlawn St $67,000 3/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Patrick J. Graham
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 952-5556
(440) 793-0100
4233 Princess Anne Ct $89,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 pm Richard Jackson
Amherst
(440) 610-3633
(440) 282-8002
Lyndhurst
948 Dalewood Rd $100,000 3/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Nicki Garofoli/Paul Blumberg
Pepper Pike
(216) 319-2180
(216) 831-9310
5016 N Sedgewick Rd $134,900 4/2F Sun 1:30 PM to 3:00 PM Susan Hennenberg
Pepper Pike
(216) 469-5169
(216) 831-9310
4803 Farnhurst Rd $122,000 3/1F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM J. Roberts
Mayfield Village
(216) 798-1341
(440) 461-0100
1828 Camberly Dr $174,900 4/2F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:00 PM L. Dardashti-Wolf
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 403-6294
(216) 721-1210
1250 Brainard Rd $119,000 4/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Annette Penley
Chesterland
(216) 990-9622
(440) 729-1600
4867 Anderson Rd $90,000 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 1:30 PM Crockett Team
Mentor
 
(440) 974-9999
5111 Spencer Rd $119,900 4/1F1H 1:30-3:00 Kay Shea
Pepper Pike
(216) 924-9901
(216) 831-9310
Macedonia
300 Brookfield Pl $235,900 3/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM L. Spriggs
Chagrin Falls
(440) 308-8967
(440) 247-8900
Madison
2129 Dock Rd $189,900 3/2F 11:00-1:00 Pat Weimer
Madison
(440) 823-0277
(440) 428-1818
5997 Chapel Rd $119,900 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Karen Breedlove
Mentor
(440) 487-2629
(440) 974-9999
6725 Canterbury Dr $129,900 3/1F1H 11:00-1:00 Robin L Tilburg
Madison
(440) 823-0277
(440) 428-1818
Magnolia
5175 Hilltop NE Dr $169,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Lise Kernan
Canton
(330) 418-5511
(330) 493-6555
Marblehead
2307 Lot # 34 South Harbor Bay Dr $99,900 3/2F 10-1 Mary Wandersleben
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
2133 Lot #46 South Harbor Bay $59,900 3/2F 10-1 Mary Wandersleben
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
2265 Lot # 37 South Harbor Bay Dr $99,900 3/2F 10-1 Mary Wandersleben
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
2377 Lot # 29 South Harbor Bay Dr $99,900 3/2F 10-1 Mary Wandersleben
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
2741 Lot # 12 South Waterside Ct $265,000 3/2F 10-1 Mary Wandersleben
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
0 Slip#66 South Harbor Bay Dr $29,900 3/2F 10-1 Mary Wandersleben
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
0 Slip # 2 Harbor Bay Dr $49,900 3/2F 10-1 Mary Wandersleben
Catawba
(419) 656-9188
(877) 734-5751
Marshallville
10 W Church St $119,900 3/1F 2:30-4:00 Connie Troyer
Wooster
(330) 317-6726
(330) 345-2244
Mayfield Heights
1180 Bonnie Ln $169,500 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM C. Fratantonio
Mayfield Village
(216) 551-6550
(440) 461-0100
5974 Mayland Ave $149,900 3/1F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM David Debes
Chesterland
(440) 799-9772
(440) 729-1600
1857 Fulham Dr $249,900 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Lilia Golubitsky
Pepper Pike
(216) 299-3209
(216) 831-9310
Medina
4075 Turnberry Dr $269,900 4/2F2H 1:00-3:00 Jean Mannarino
Medina
(330) 391-0262
(330) 725-4137
5990 Norwalk Rd $165,000 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Jeremy Reid
Medina (5164 Normandy Park Dr)
 
(330) 721-7355
660 Remsen Rd $279,900 4/2F 3:00-4:30 Marcia Rybacki
Wadsworth
(330) 472-1706
(330) 335-2560
3878 Retreat Dr $379,900 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Mary Grace Gabriel
Strongsville
 
(440) 238-1400
4638 Riverrock Way $229,900 4/3F1H 3:30-5:00 Jamie Powers
Medina
(330) 805-5197
(330) 725-4137
6835 Deer Tail Dr $429,900 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Jamie Powers
Medina
(330) 805-5197
(330) 725-4137
5984 Emerald Lakes Dr $224,900 4/2F1H 1:00- 3:00 Jay Frazer
Medina
(330) 421-6196
(330) 725-4137
5174 Sassafras Dr $189,900 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Stacy A. Neumeyer
North Royalton
(440) 915-5404
(440) 971-5600
867 Yesterday Ln $179,900 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00 D. Michael Bomboris
Medina
(330) 722-6662
(330) 725-4137
4773 Gateway Dr $199,870 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 MacKensey Powers
Medina
(330) 805-5197
(330) 725-4137
3978 Hedgewood Dr $284,900 3/2F 1:00-4:00 David Gray
Medina
(216) 390-3670
(330) 725-4137
6747 River Styx Rd $289,900 4/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Augusta Chauhan
Medina
(330) 242-3347
(330) 725-4137
1035 Brimfield Dr $127,900 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Judy Liwosz-Johnston
Medina
(330) 242-1594
(330) 725-4137
4433 Maggie Marie Blvd $895,000 5/4F1H 2:00-5:00 Janet Gommel
Medina
(330) 242-2020
(330) 725-4137
6894 Wolff $230,000 3/3F Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Bobbie Burey
North Olmsted
(440) 503-3591
(440) 777-2000
6035 Meadow Lake Dr $289,900 3/3F 2:00-4:00 Kim Baker
Medina
(330) 805-5197
(330) 725-4137
7655 Guilford Rd $254,900 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Anthony Mills
Wadsworth
(330) 697-6279
(330) 335-2560
5124 Silver Maple Ln $184,900 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Carol Harrington
Medina
(330) 722-6662
(330) 725-4137
5278 Genny Dr $144,900 2/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Tricia Gladish
Medina
(440) 234-5005
(330) 725-4137
Mentor
7210 Green Valley Dr $435,900 5/4F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Marysue Murray
Chesterland
(216) 598-2104
(440) 729-1600
7680 Mary Ln $269,000 4/3F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Lenny Vaccaro
Willoughby
(216) 650-8080
(440) 944-9600
8660 Indigo Trl $350,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Crockett Team
Mentor
 
(440) 974-9999
8010 Stockbridge Rd $219,900 4/3F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Scott Parker
Mentor
(440) 974-7283
(440) 974-9999
8167 Mentor Ave $229,900 2/2F 12:00-2:00 Robyn Fry
Mentor
(440) 221-5645
(440) 974-9999
8118 Broadmoor Rd $149,000 3/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Deb Pizzo
Mentor
(216) 299-5165
(440) 974-9999
Mentor-on-the-Lake
7634 Pinehurst Dr $115,000 3/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 1:30 PM The Kayleen McDowell Team
Chardon
(440) 867-8288
(440) 286-4111
Middleburg Heights
13373 Trenton Trl $199,800 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Sue Schwarten
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(216) 390-0127
(440) 526-1800
16295 Heather Ln $89,900 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Liz Longenecker
Solon
(440) 465-0922
(440) 248-3000
6610 Ivy Ln $132,900 3/2F Sun 12:30 PM to 2:30 PM Denise Dargay
Strongsville
(440) 539-1541
(440) 238-1400
6626 Fox Hollow Ct $148,900 2/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Robert Gephart
Strongsville
(440) 840-8019
(440) 238-1400
Mineral Ridge
1167 Ridge Lake Dr $219,900 2/2F SUN 1-3p Randall Firmi
Canfield
(330) 953-0724
(330) 702-8400
1162 Ridge Lake Dr $167,900 3/3F SUN 1-3p Randall Firmi
Canfield
(330) 953-0724
(330) 702-8400
Mogadore
206 Manning Rd $250,000 6/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Mary Markulis
Stow
(330) 618-2118
(330) 686-1166
Moreland Hills
33250 Jackson Rd $249,900 3/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Kathleen Shick
Solon
(440) 552-4490
(440) 248-3000
70 River Stone Dr $549,900 4/3F1H Sun 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM E. McLaughlin
Chagrin Falls
(440) 477-2475
(440) 247-8900
Munson
12675 Millview Ln $319,900 4/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM A. Bowers
Chardon
(216) 337-6595
(440) 286-4111
12480 Willshire Ln $489,900 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Angelo Marrali
Mentor
(440) 974-7283
(440) 974-9999
New Middletown
11372 Youngstown Pittsburgh Rd $72,500 3/1F SUNDAY 1:00-3:00 Frank Clinton
Poland
(330) 519-2363
(330) 707-1000
New Springfield
14010 Beaver Springfield Rd $449,900 5/3F SUNDAY 1:30-3:30 Sharon Flask
Poland
(330) 518-1532
(330) 707-1000
Newbury
13712 Rockhaven Rd $244,900 4/3F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Allison Nyquist
Chesterland
(216) 990-9622
(440) 729-1600
10665 Music St $449,900 3/2F1H Sun 12:30 PM to 2:30 PM Barbara Meholick
Chesterland
(440) 463-3103
(440) 729-1600
North Canton
7794 Angel NW Dr $199,999 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Joseph Bridges
Canton
(330) 388-0142
(330) 493-6555
North Jackson
12780 N Palmyra Rd $299,900 3/2F1H SUN 2:30-4p Geri Castor
Canfield
(330) 503-1333
(330) 702-8400
North Lima
1229 Lake Front Blvd $292,000 3/2F SUNDAY 1:00-2:30 Rebekah H. Prior
Poland
(330) 503-2881
(330) 707-1000
North Olmsted
27933 Forestwood Pky $179,999 5/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Denise Tomeo-Hall
Strongsville
(216) 319-5864
(440) 238-1400
30858 South Ct $179,900 4/3F Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Eve L. Uhland
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 905-8780
(440) 793-0100
31062 Lily Ln 85A $174,900 3/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Donna Orban
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 537-7381
(440) 793-0100
4289 Clague Rd $119,900 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Sheila Schneider
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 454-1667
(440) 793-0100
22976 Maple Ridge Rd 208 $75,000 2/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM M. Cooney
Gates Mills
(216) 598-7501
(440) 423-3100
23841 David Dr 205 $39,711 2/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM David Griffith
Lakewood
 
(216) 221-6585
North Ridgeville
38261 Overlook Ct $269,900 4/2F2H 2:00-4:00 Rose Baker
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 956-8109
(440) 793-0100
33994 Harding Ave $149,900 3/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Erin Knapp
Bay Village
(440) 668-2249
(440) 835-2800
37066 Chaddwyck Ln $209,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Caprina Gates
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 465-0074
(440) 793-0100
38281 Springdale Dr $199,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 pm Donna Templeton
Amherst
(440) 522-5677
(440) 282-8002
6303 Avon Belden Rd $114,900 3/1F 11:00-12:30 Jeff Smith
Elyria
 
(440) 365-8392
34050 Luanne Dr $99,900 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Diane Podway
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 537-7381
(440) 793-0100
34136 Jewel Cir $174,500 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Lydia Scappucci
Avon Lake
(440) 396-3061
(440) 933-6195
7400 Evergreen Blvd $109,800 2/1F Sun 12:30 PM to 2:30 PM Joshua Cole
North Olmsted
(216) 233-0169
(440) 777-2000
32965 Woodhaven Cir $299,000 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Jennifer Herron_Underwood
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 371-2862
(440) 793-0100
6883 Cottage Cir $113,900 2/1F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Barbara Corba
Avon Lake
(440) 319-6881
(440) 933-6195
35190 School House Ln $223,900 3/2F1H 2:30-4:30 Garvin Carrington-Matthews
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 821-8585
(440) 793-0100
North Royalton
11920 Harbour Light Dr 13 $74,900 3/1F1H 2:00-4:00 Debbie Mottl
North Royalton
(216) 215-7542
(440) 237-8888
19391 Bennett Rd $169,900 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Gerald Villiani
North Royalton
(216) 215-7542
(440) 237-8888
6120 Bellarmine Dr $189,900 4/2F1H 2:00-5:00 Ron Casella
North Royalton
(216) 390-0436
(440) 971-5600
16001 Bennett Rd $309,000 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 C. Kropf-Taylor
Aurora
(330) 607-6929
(330) 562-6188
14598 S Gateway Dr $190,000 3/2F 12:00-2:00 Kristina Bailey
Medina
(440) 570-6538
(330) 725-4137
Northfield
601 Shallow Creek Cir $299,900 3/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Lisa Gaines
Shaker Heights
(216) 990-1721
(216) 751-8550
835 Greengate Oval $265,000 4/2F1H 3:00-4:30 Susan Turner
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 724-2321
(440) 526-1800
Norton
2920 Wilbanks Dr $144,900 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Barry Brizes
Stow
(330) 329-7725
(330) 686-1166
Novelty
8310 Kinsman Rd $349,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Paul Evans and Barbara Whitner
Chagrin Falls
(440) 667-5241
(440) 247-8900
Olmsted Falls
8891 Holly Lane $115,000 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Donna Martin
Bay Village
(440) 552-2139
(440) 835-2800
8154 Olmway Ave $150,000 4/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Kate Myers
Bay Village
(440) 666-0581
(440) 835-2800
Olmsted Township
27070 Bagley Rd $375,000 4/3F Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Sandra Johnson
North Olmsted
(216) 999-1093
(440) 777-2000
26935 Elizabeth Ln $159,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 C. Roche
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 823-7351
(440) 793-0100
9202 Goebel Cir $159,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Brian Biddulph
North Olmsted
(440) 263-8170
(440) 777-2000
Orrville
1919 Wadsworth Rd $128,900 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Kristi Maximovich
Wooster
(330) 466-3507
(330) 345-2244
Painesville
175 Park Blvd $149,900 3/2F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:00 PM Angie Black Team
Mentor
(440) 840-0773
(440) 974-9999
Parma
9750 Snow Rd $124,900 3/2F1H Sun 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM Mary Galinas
Strongsville
(440) 821-5593
(440) 238-1400
4408 Sheraton Dr $132,500 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Erica Attewell
Brunswick
(330) 472-4861
(330) 225-1077
2902 Brookview Blvd $119,900 3/1F 2:00-4:00 Debbie Mottl
North Royalton
(216) 215-7542
(440) 237-8888
2911 Dentzler Rd $129,900 3/2F 12:00-2:00 Betty Salko
North Royalton
(440) 971-5644
(440) 971-5600
5779 W 46th St $89,750 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 kathleen matejka
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 509-7418
(440) 793-0100
5300 Heatherfield Cir C-1 $117,900 2/2F 1:00-3:00 Greg Palumbo
North Royalton
(440) 476-5435
(440) 971-5600
2823 Park Dr $84,900 3/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM Sharon Labuda
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(216) 906-9047
(440) 526-1800
5760 Parkland Dr $134,999 3/2F Sun 2:15 PM to 3:30 PM Mary Galinas
Strongsville
(440) 821-5593
(440) 238-1400
Parma Heights
5860 Clearview Dr $144,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Richard Whewell
North Royalton
(216) 496-3549
(440) 971-5600
Pepper Pike
31329 Gates Mills Blvd $449,900 5/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Leslie Kaufman
Pepper Pike
(216) 299-3561
(216) 831-9310
3508 Sutton Rd $295,000 3/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM J. Longo/Janice Carson
Pepper Pike
(440) 622-8181
(216) 831-9310
29915 Bolingbrook Rd $285,000 3/2F Sun 1:30 PM to 3:30 PM Dottie Brooks
Pepper Pike
(216) 406-6767
(216) 831-9310
2634 Butterwing Rd $975,000 4/4F2H 1:00-3:00 Veena Bhupali
Pepper Pike
(216) 598-1477
(216) 831-9310
28160 Red Raven Rd $925,000 4/4F2H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Joe Krauss/Donna Glazer
Pepper Pike
(216) 695-5177
(216) 831-9310
Poland
7712 Burgess Run Rd $187,500 3/1F1H SUNDAY 1:00-2:30 Taylor Baker
Poland
(330) 881-0738
(330) 707-1000
3575 Candy Woods Dr $899,900 4/5F2H SUNDAY 1:00-4:00 Nikki Cozart
Poland
(330) 207-1321
(330) 707-1000
3333 Ridgely Park $339,900 4/2F1H SUNDAY 1:00-3:00 Rebekah H. Prior
Poland
(330) 503-2881
(330) 707-1000
8572 Reserve Dr $279,900 4/2F1H SUN 1-2:30p Michelle Duke
Canfield
(330) 953-0724
(330) 702-8400
2411 ridgeview $155,000 3/1F1H SUN 1-3p Arlene Steiner
Canfield
 
(330) 702-8400
Rocky River
503 Beachcliff Row $409,900 2/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Mary Beth DeClerck
Rocky River
(440) 521-1757
(440) 333-6500
340 Argyle Rd $619,000 4/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Gloria Hardington
Rocky River
(216) 618-2040
(440) 333-6500
20584 Beaconsfield Blvd $624,500 5/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Meredith Hardington
Rocky River
(216) 618-2040
(440) 333-6500
2777 Gasser Blvd $220,900 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM M. Hustek
Rocky River
(216) 374-4882
(440) 333-6500
21834 Addington Blvd 4 $172,900 3/2F1H 1:00-4:00 T. Irvin
Rocky River
(440) 895-3129
(440) 333-6500
Rome
5770 Laskey Rd $159,900 3/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Sandra O'Conner
Chardon
(216) 598-2906
(440) 286-4111
Sebring
226 W Virginia Ave $89,900 3/1F SUN 2-3:30p Roxanne Lawrence
Canfield
(330) 787-5920
(330) 702-8400
Seven Hills
3175 Chestnut Rd $179,000 4/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 1:30 PM Sharon LaBuda
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(216) 906-9047
(440) 526-1800
Seville
234 Blue Spruce Ct. $169,900 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Nikki McConnell
Medina
(330) 242-2020
(330) 725-4137
Shaker Heights
3260 Aberdeen Rd $159,900 4/1F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Joan Slater
Pepper Pike
(216) 496-9958
(216) 831-9310
3686 Sutherland Rd $165,000 4/3F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Milan Polacek
Shaker Heights
(216) 233-6345
(216) 751-8550
23699 Shaker Blvd $799,000 6/5F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:00 PM Mary Lou McHenry
Shaker Heights
(216) 319-3333
(216) 751-8550
3255 Dorchester Rd $289,900 5/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Liz Schorgl
Shaker Heights
(216) 337-1288
(216) 751-8550
15800 Parkland Dr $450,000 5/3F2H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Cathy LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
24201 Hazelmere Rd $268,000 3/2F2H Sun 12:00 PM to 1:30 PM P. Harwood
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 849-6930
(216) 721-1210
14302 Shaker Blvd $500,000 5/4F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Sally Messinger
Pepper Pike
(216) 240-9911
(216) 831-9310
2745 Leighton Rd $529,000 4/3F2H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Cathy LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
3351 Stockholm Rd $325,000 4/2F1H Sun 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM Jackie Collesi
Shaker Heights
(216) 780-8607
(216) 751-8550
3320 Ingleside Rd $239,900 4/3F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Milan Polacek
Shaker Heights
(216) 233-6345
(216) 751-8550
17116 Shaker Blvd $439,000 5/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Patty Munro
Shaker Heights
(216) 288-8638
(216) 751-8550
2865 Brighton Rd $398,000 5/4F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Cathy LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
2766 Belvoir Blvd $559,000 6/4F3H 12:30-2:00 Cathy LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
2712 Inverness Rd $499,000 6/3F2H 2:30-4:00 Matt LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
22576 Douglas Rd $225,000 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Jenny Chin
Pepper Pike
(216) 323-1216
(216) 831-9310
16605 Aldersyde Dr $299,750 5/3F2H Sun 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM Caple-Henderson Team
Pepper Pike
(216) 440-8088
(216) 831-9310
17280 S Park Blvd $629,000 4/3F3H Sun 12:30 PM to 2:30 PM Cici Riley
Pepper Pike
(216) 410-3114
(216) 831-9310
18415 Lynton Rd $269,000 5/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Kahn/Lesueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
2958 Carlton Rd $375,000 5/4F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Kahn/LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
Sharon
5806 McClelland Ct $474,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Jamie Powers
Medina
(330) 805-5197
(330) 725-4137
Sheffield
3757 E Lake Rd $283,500 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Ada Taylor
Avon Lake
(440) 258-8717
(440) 933-6195
Silver Lake
2938 Silver Lake Blvd $539,000 4/3F1H 3:30-5:00 Valerie Ursetta
Stow
(330) 592-6711
(330) 686-1166
Smithville
360 N Summit St $124,900 4/1F 1:00-3:00 Tammy Kerr
Wooster
(330) 201-4167
(330) 345-2244
Solon
33359 Allenbury Dr $389,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Kelly Guest
Solon
(440) 668-5664
(440) 248-3000
7644 White Oak Dr $349,900 4/2F1H 12:00-1:30 Lilia Golubitsky
Pepper Pike
(216) 299-3209
(216) 831-9310
33121 Pettibone Rd $229,900 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Cindy Jackson
Solon
(216) 513-8467
(440) 248-3000
35000 Ada Dr $350,000 4/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Lucia Mack
Solon
(216) 513-8467
(440) 248-3000
37365 Cherrybank Dr $729,000 4/3F2H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Debbie Garson
Pepper Pike
(216) 509-4275
(216) 831-9310
South Euclid
3729 Grosvenor Rd $84,900 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Cheryl Angelone
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(440) 310-4277
(216) 721-1210
4130 Bluestone Rd $76,000 4/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM B.Vernyi/C.Hartland
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(440) 759-3771
(216) 721-1210
1031 Stonecutters Ln $219,900 3/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM A. Petreas
Mayfield Village
(216) 551-6550
(440) 461-0100
1585 Oakmount Rd $115,000 3/1F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Mary Ann Franey
Shaker Heights
(216) 337-3698
(216) 751-8550
Stow
3605 Adaline Dr $144,900 3/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Beth Lid
Stow
(330) 388-9720
(330) 686-1166
4024 Villas Dr $129,900 2/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Cindy Boggs
Stow
(330) 322-7999
(330) 686-1166
3955 Lake Run Blvd $89,900 2/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Robert Lagasse
Stow
(330) 835-8990
(330) 686-1166
4253 Williamsburg Dr $209,500 4/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Susane Sampson
Stow
(330) 715-0719
(330) 686-1166
2457 Port Charles Dr $159,900 4/3F 12:00-2:00 Lisa Kraus
Hudson
(330) 993-0120
(330) 656-3340
Streetsboro
10061 Hazelton Rd $89,900 3/2F 11:30-1:00 Patty Hahn
Hudson
(330) 256-6086
(330) 656-3340
9095 Price Rd $349,000 3/3F1H 1:00-2:30 Valerie Ursetta
Stow
(330) 592-6711
(330) 686-1166
230 Emerald Ave $399,000 3/2F1H 12:30-1:45 Elaine Beck
Hudson
(330) 256-1003
(330) 656-3340
1235 Cherokee Trl $141,900 3/1F1H 1:15-2:45 Patty Hahn
Hudson
(330) 256-6086
(330) 656-3340
Strongsville
21656 Country Way $349,900 4/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Bianca Lough
North Royalton
(440) 725-1524
(440) 971-5600
11711 Fox Grove $429,900 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Irene Iammarino
Strongsville
(440) 821-4412
(440) 238-1400
21997 Country Way $279,999 5/3F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Irene Iammarino
Strongsville
(440) 821-4412
(440) 238-1400
9856 Brookline Oval $142,900 2/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Joseph Bubnick
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(216) 901-4529
(440) 526-1800
17960 Saratoga Trl $289,900 5/2F1H 1:00-3:00 David Darkoch
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 463-1913
(440) 793-0100
19097 Bennington Dr $189,900 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Janis Hanna
Bay Village
(440) 785-8155
(440) 835-2800
17408 Lexington Ln $199,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 AM to 3:00 PM David Lumsden
Strongsville
(216) 299-1767
(440) 238-1400
19875 Shenandoah Ridge $279,000 4/2F1H Sun 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM Denise Dargay
Strongsville
(440) 539-1541
(440) 238-1400
17122 Partridge Dr $169,900 4/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Art Volpe
Strongsville
(216) 789-9023
(440) 238-1400
11753 Fox Grove $419,900 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Irene Iammarino
Strongsville
(440) 821-4412
(440) 238-1400
17800 Monterey Pine $229,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Melanie Bowen
Strongsville
(440) 667-6589
(440) 238-1400
14413 Savannah Ct $395,000 4/3F 1:00-3:00 Heather Srodek
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 789-4041
(440) 793-0100
21620 Montclare Blvd $219,900 4/3F Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Marla James-May
Strongsville
(440) 823-8035
(440) 238-1400
22012 Olde Creek Trl $299,900 3/3F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM P. Lehrer
Strongsville
(440) 781-8818
(440) 238-1400
Struthers
97 Overlook Blvd $108,500 3/3F SUNDAY 1:00-3:00 Heather Farrar
Poland
(330) 519-2363
(330) 707-1000
Tallmadge
423 Classic Dr $160,000 3/2F 12:00-2:00 Jeff Teague
Green-Uniontown
(330) 819-8934
(330) 896-5225
540 North Ave $190,000 3/2F1H 12:00-2:00 Teresa Purcell
Hudson
(330) 819-7298
(330) 656-3340
Thompson
16561 Rock Creek Rd $159,900 3/1F 11:00-1:00 Sue Smith
Madison
(440) 413-1359
(440) 428-1818
Twinsburg
10187 Belmeadow Dr $187,500 3/1F1H 12:30-2:00 Kim Eubank
Akron
(330) 958-7024
(330) 836-9300
Uniontown
1861 Fairway Dr $325,000 4/3F 2:30-0:00 Catherine Haller
Akron
(330) 576-6453
(330) 836-9300
University Heights
2392 S Belvoir Blvd $130,000 4/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Michael Ulchak/Delaney
Shaker Heights
(216) 970-8636
(216) 751-8550
3605 Meadowbrook Blvd $150,000 4/1F1H Sun 3:30 PM to 5:00 PM Jenny Chin
Pepper Pike
(216) 323-1216
(216) 831-9310
3802 Silsby Rd $135,000 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Kathy Siegel
Pepper Pike
(440) 343-3944
(216) 831-9310
3502 Raymont Blvd $109,900 4/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM M.Adams/J.Oberman
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 334-4407
(216) 721-1210
2619 Edgerton Rd $219,000 5/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Susan Delaney
Shaker Heights
(216) 577-8700
(216) 751-8550
4089 Washington Blvd $159,900 3/2F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:00 PM H. Barnett
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 269-8895
(216) 721-1210
2615 Saybrook Rd $118,900 3/1F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 3:30 PM D.Sturgeon/C. Nunez
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 702-1854
(216) 721-1210
2479 Eaton Rd $175,000 4/2F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Sandy Weiss
Shaker Heights
(216) 780-1692
(216) 751-8550
Valley City
1492 Heavenly View Ln $317,500 3/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Gloria Wyles
Medina (5164 Normandy Park Dr)
 
(330) 721-7355
Vermilion
3168 Edgewater Dr $495,000 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Kathy Cislo
Avon Lake
(216) 258-5886
(440) 933-6195
6617 Poorman N Rd $114,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 pm Jim King
Amherst
(440) 213-6825
(440) 282-8002
Wadsworth
829 Pegan Dr $169,200 3/2F1H 2:00-3:30 Jessica Harwick
Wadsworth
(330) 760-0438
(330) 335-2560
5424 Jennifer Ln $457,000 4/3F2H 3:00-4:30 Andrea Johnsen
Wadsworth
(330) 289-2953
(330) 335-2560
238 Baird Ave $139,500 3/1F1H 11:00-12:30 Lisa Inestroza
Wadsworth
(330) 354-3441
(330) 335-2560
421 Highland Ave $109,900 2/1F 1:00-2:30 Marcia Rybacki
Wadsworth
(330) 391-0925
(330) 335-2560
1031 Ledgestone Dr $169,000 3/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Gina Phelps
Wadsworth
(330) 459-6000
(330) 335-2560
165 Highgate Dr $194,900 3/2F1H 12:00-1:30 Jessica Harwick
Wadsworth
(330) 760-0438
(330) 335-2560
119 Barkwood Dr $219,900 2/2F 3:00-4:30 Kay Lachance
Wadsworth
(330) 777-3322
(330) 335-2560
681 Ashbrook Dr $187,500 3/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Renee Brandt
Wadsworth
(330) 777-3322
(330) 335-2560
820 Archwood Rd $297,900 4/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Kay Lachance
Wadsworth
(330) 329-7592
(330) 335-2560
193 Tolbert St $92,900 3/1F 3:00-4:30 Renee Brandt
Wadsworth
(330) 777-3322
(330) 335-2560
171 Baird Ave $119,900 3/2F 12:30-2:00 Marilyn Latine
Akron
(330) 802-8886
(330) 836-9300
105 Barkwood Dr 1 $239,900 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Tammy Rao
Medina (5164 Normandy Park Dr)
 
(330) 721-7355
545 Royal Woods Dr $219,900 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Wendy Lightfoot
Wadsworth
(330) 242-4342
(330) 335-2560
Waite Hill
9801 Smith Rd $299,900 4/3F1H Sun 11:00 AM to 1:00 PM Angelo Marrali
Mentor
(440) 974-7283
(440) 974-9999
Warren
6060 Mines SE Rd $89,000 3/1F SUN 12-1p Anna Magura
Canfield
(330) 921-9577
(330) 702-8400
306 Willard $61,900 3/1F2F1H SUNDAY 3:30-5:00 Bob Dice
Howland
(330) 307-4536
(330) 856-7600
1404 Sunnyfield NW Ave $119,900 3/1F SUNDAY 2:00-4:00 Gary Lehman
Howland
(330) 553-4796
(330) 856-7600
6049 Mines SE Rd $105,000 2/1F SUN 1:30-2:30p Anna Magura
Canfield
(330) 921-9577
(330) 702-8400
Westlake
1908 Savannah Pky $139,000 2/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Beth Vecchio
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 316-8337
(440) 793-0100
30852 Sawgrass Ln $725,000 4/4F2H 2:00-4:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
1328 Cedarwood Dr D1 $1,200 2/2F 1:30-3:30 Bill Ficken
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 821-1954
(440) 793-0100
2165 Silveridge Trl $619,500 4/4F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Dixie Kruse
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 389-9715
(440) 793-0100
1328 Cedarwood Dr D1 $109,950 2/2F 1:30-3:30 Bill Ficken
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 821-1954
(440) 793-0100
312 Halstead Ln 312 $319,000 2/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Jean Busch
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 793-0106
(440) 793-0100
4873 Hawthorn Ln 17 $152,500 2/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Anna Mae Stockard
Bay Village
(440) 503-8329
(440) 835-2800
30739 Atlanta Ln $419,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Joan Toler
Bay Village
(216) 990-6572
(440) 835-2800
1980 Banbury Ct $229,900 3/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM S. Berry
Rocky River
(440) 382-2021
(440) 333-6500
200 Ashbourne Dr $545,000 4/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
190 Ashbourne Dr $545,000 4/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
170 Ashbourne Dr $545,000 4/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
203 Ashbourne Dr $374,900 2/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
164 Vine St $374,900 2/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
205 Ashbourne Dr $374,900 2/2F1H 1:00-5:00 Bob Szarek
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
1857 Holdens Arbor Run $325,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Julie Weist
Rocky River
(216) 288-3403
(440) 333-6500
27617 Bryandale Dr $239,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Carolyn & Harry Marro
Bay Village
(216) 215-3633
(440) 835-2800
25970 Rose Rd $235,000 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Gina Capone
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
Wickliffe
28866 Alton Rd $106,500 3/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM E. Simkins
Mayfield Village
(440) 221-4960
(440) 461-0100
2046 Lloyd Ct $239,900 4/3F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Sharon Flyter
Willoughby
(440) 477-2676
(440) 944-9600
1828 E 298th St $99,900 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 1:30 PM The Kayleen McDowell Team
Chardon
(440) 867-8288
(440) 286-4111
1729 Rush Rd $139,900 4/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM E. Simkins
Mayfield Village
(440) 221-4960
(440) 461-0100
Willoughby
1372 Brooks Dr $229,900 4/2F1H 2:00-5:00 Meghan Hyland
Pepper Pike
(216) 644-7822
(216) 831-9310
38287 Hurricane Dr $129,000 4/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Gail Szabo
Willoughby
(216) 218-5275
(440) 944-9600
38821 Sunset Dr $449,500 3/3F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM The Kayleen McDowell Team
Chardon
(440) 867-8288
(440) 286-4111
4740 Maple St $174,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Julie Crowley
Willoughby
(216) 905-0628
(440) 944-9600
Willoughby Hills
2900 Andover Cir $124,000 3/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Donna Rondini/Adam Kaufman
Pepper Pike
(216) 831-7370
(216) 831-9310
Willowick
29603 Cresthaven Dr $199,900 3/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Lenny Vaccaro
Willoughby
(216) 650-8080
(440) 944-9600
563 E 305th St $119,900 3/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Ed Rudolph
Willoughby
(216) 952-5659
(440) 944-9600
105 Beery Dr $149,000 3/3F Sun 1:30 PM to 3:00 PM Dawna Smith-Miheli
Willoughby
(216) 347-9994
(440) 944-9600
Windham
9526 E Center St $59,000 3/1F 12:00-1:30 Jan Potts
Aurora
(216) 509-0567
(330) 562-6188
9634 Wolfe Rd $179,000 3/2F 12:00-1:30 Pam Malloy
Aurora
(216) 509-0567
(330) 562-6188
Wooster
803 E Highland Ave $124,900 3/2F 2:30-4:00 Darby Buehler
Wooster
(330) 464-0066
(330) 345-2244
4533 Country Ln $200,500 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Sandra Fry
Wooster
(330) 466-3507
(330) 345-2244
1020 Ashwood Dr $169,900 4/2F1H 12:30-2:00 Darby A Buehler
Wooster
(330) 464-0066
(330) 345-2244
4924 Pine Ridge Dr $134,900 3/1F1H 2:00-4:00 Tammy Barnett
Wooster
(330) 201-5944
(330) 345-2244
Youngstown
213 Laurel St $99,900 3/1F1H SUN 1-2:30p Jeremy Gomoll
Canfield
(330) 853-5701
(330) 702-8400
427 Wesley Ave $42,500 3/1F1H SUN 1:30-2:30p Mary Lou Malloy
Canfield
(330) 518-3050
(330) 702-8400
2945 Bernadette Ave $67,000 3/1F1H 11-12:30p Marni Andrews
Canfield
(330) 881-2537
(330) 702-8400
1229 Victory Hill Ln $279,900 5/4F1H SUN 12:30-2p Geri Castor
Canfield
(330) 503-1333
(330) 702-8400
707 Regal Dr $144,900 3/2F SUN 1-2:30p Kimberly Martin
Canfield
(330) 951-5510
(330) 702-8400
 
Tuesday, October 28, 2014 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Avon Lake
397 Angela Ln $123,900 2/1F1H 11:00-1:00 Annette D Pisco
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 410-1468
(440) 793-0100
Bay Village
30106 Ednil Dr $279,900 4/2F1H 11:00-1:00 Tricia Walters
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 281-5878
(440) 793-0100
North Ridgeville
6107 Greenview Trl $169,900 3/2F2H 12:00-2:00 Heather Srodek
Strongsville
(216) 544-7171
(440) 238-1400
Rocky River
2691 Struhar Dr $184,900 4/2F1H 11:00-1:30 Joan Reynard
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 319-4978
(440) 793-0100
Westlake
1908 Savannah Pky $139,000 2/1F1H 11:00 - 1:30 Beth Vecchio
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 316-8337
(440) 793-0100
 
Sunday, November 02, 2014 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Alliance
424 Parkway Blvd $65,000 3/1F 2:00-4:00 Cindy Glasser
Green-Uniontown
(330) 206-9020
(330) 896-5225
Aurora
675 Cedar Bark Dr $414,900 5/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Sue Tinlin
Aurora
(330) 995-5444
(330) 562-6188
467 Danbury Dr $363,500 3/3F 2:00-4:00 Jeanne Giargiana
Aurora
(216) 224-5462
(330) 562-6188
Bay Village
319 Dover Center Rd $249,900 4/2F 01:00-3:00 Gary Pepple
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 263-0612
(440) 793-0100
400 Darbys Run 10 $311,000 3/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Beth Haight
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 390-5344
(440) 793-0100
East Canton
6964 Mapleton SE St $399,000 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Gary Verbosky
Green-Uniontown
(330) 807-0419
(330) 896-5225
Fairview Park
21492 Hillsdale Ave $224,900 3/3F1H 1:00-3:00 S. Peters
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(216) 496-9918
(440) 793-0100
Macedonia
8912 Isabelle Ln $239,000 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Kristi Hensley
Macedonia
(330) 348-4042
(330) 468-6833
Mantua
4084 Winchell Rd $209,000 4/3F 1:00-3:00 Sue Tinlin
Aurora
(330) 995-5444
(330) 562-6188
Massillon
2400 Malone SE Ave $188,500 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Debbie Dawson
Canton
(330) 605-9437
(330) 493-6555
New Franklin
177 Porter Ave $150,000 2/2F 2:00-5:00 Jennifer Alvarez
Green-Uniontown
(330) 573-1261
(330) 896-5225
North Olmsted
25066 Sunset Oval $155,000 4/1F2H 1:00-3:00 Jennifer Herron-Underwood
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 371-2862
(440) 793-0100
Nova
92 Township Road 791 $129,900 3/2F 11:00-1:00 Jennifer Hite
Amherst
(440) 864-4844
(440) 282-8002
Parma Heights
7041 Oakwood Rd $114,999 3/1F 2:00-5:00 Tricia Walters
Westlake Regional Office, Crocker Road
(440) 503-3120
(440) 793-0100
Ravenna
9192 Weaver Rd $115,000 4/1F 1:00-3:00 Kristi Hensley
Macedonia
(330) 998-2286
(330) 468-6833
Rocky River
222 Arundel Rd $369,900 4/1F1H 12:00-2:00 Kelley Meyer
Rocky River
(440) 521-1757
(440) 333-6500
Streetsboro
873 W Kensington Ln $118,000 2/1F1H 12:00-2:00 Jan Caesar
Aurora
(216) 224-5462
(330) 562-6188
9800 Creekside Way $234,000 4/2F1H 2:00-5:00 Jan Potts
Aurora
(216) 509-0567
(330) 562-6188
 
Saturday, November 08, 2014 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Bolivar
9600 Wilkshire NE Blvd $78,000 3/1F1H 2:00-4:00 Kathy Petrey
Green-Uniontown
(330) 573-1261
(330) 896-5225
 
Sunday, November 09, 2014 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Birmingham
115 Cliffside $144,900 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Jennifer Hite
Amherst
(440) 864-4844
(440) 282-8002
Canton
4642 Armandale NW Ave $744,900 5/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Fran Drennan
Canton
(330) 936-7410
(330) 493-6555
1926 37th NW St $75,000 3/1F1H 3:00-4:30 Kathy Petrey
Green-Uniontown
(330) 573-1261
(330) 896-5225
Hartville
12770 Market N Ave $110,000 2/1F 1:00-2:30 Kathy Petrey
Green-Uniontown
(330) 573-1261
(330) 896-5225
Streetsboro
2230 Hunting Valley Ln $289,900 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Jeannie Petrash
Aurora
(216) 224-5462
(330) 562-6188
Willoughby
1245 B. Leeward $125,900 2/2F1H 11:30-1:30 Theresa Zeaman
Solon
(216) 973-8447
(440) 248-3000
 
Saturday, November 15, 2014 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Akron
527 Junior Ave $85,000 3/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Kathy Petrey
Green-Uniontown
(330) 573-1261
(330) 896-5225
Hartville
543 E Maple St $275,000 3/2F1H 3:00-4:30 Kathy Petrey
Green-Uniontown
(330) 573-1261
(330) 896-5225
 
Sunday, November 16, 2014 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Elyria
135 Ashfield Ct $119,900 2/2F 2:00-5:00 Jennifer Hite
Amherst
(440) 864-4844
(440) 282-8002
Ravenna
4746 Seabury Dr $200,000 4/2F1H 3:00-4:30 Kathy Petrey
Green-Uniontown
(330) 573-1261
(330) 896-5225
6253 Rock Spring Rd $210,000 3/3F 1:00-2:30 Kathy Petrey
Green-Uniontown
(330) 573-1261
(330) 896-5225
Shalersville
8856 Coit Rd $220,000 3/3F 1:00-3:00 Kimberly Klem
Aurora
(330) 671-3179
(330) 562-6188

 
Hanna Spotlight Home

Refine Your Search
Region: *
County:
City:

You can select more than one.
School District:
Price Range:

    to 
Beds:
Baths:
Property Type:
Property Search |  Office Search |  Agent Search |  Hanna Mapping |  Hanna Home Finder |  Showcase of Homes |  Careers |  Mortgage |  Relocation |  Hanna Advantage |  Home Page
©2014 Howard Hanna "We Do Business in Accordance With the Federal Fair Housing Law" Contact Us | Site Map | Do Not Call Policy | Legal Info | Feedback?
Equal Housing Opportunity