Home of the 100% Money Back Guarantee!
1.800.656.7356 Contact Us
Open House Calendar
« Previous Month  June 2015 Next Month »
S M T W Th F S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
             
click date to view open houses

Open House Search Results

RSS Open House RSS feed

476 open houses were found.

Saturday, March 28, 2015 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Akron
434 Pauline Ave $112,000 3/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Helen Gisewhite
Akron
(330) 289-2823
(330) 836-9300
939 Packard Dr $95,000 3/1F1H 2:00-2:30 Tom Campensa
Akron
(330) 665-9500
(330) 836-9300
Ashland
971 Co Rd 1600 $140,000 2/1F2H 1:00-2:30 Sharon Hair
Ashland
(419) 571-3093
(419) 289-2600
Cleveland
1758 W 31st Pl $300,000 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Norma Makar
Cleveland City
(216) 408-8995
(216) 696-4800
Cortland
90 Adams Ct $209,500 3/2F1H 11:00-1:00 Hayley Skladanek
Howland
(330) 651-2461
(330) 856-7600
Cuyahoga Falls
1734 11th St $119,900 3/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Jan Brenneman
Akron
(330) 612-0941
(330) 836-9300
149 Lincoln Ave $84,900 2/1F 3:00-4:30 Jan Brenneman
Akron
(330) 612-0941
(330) 836-9300
2309 Suncrest Dr $112,000 4/1F 11:00-12:30 Tom Campensa
Akron
(330) 665-9500
(330) 836-9300
Hanoverton
32168 Fantale St $139,900 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Jeremy Gomoll
Canfield
(330) 565-3712
(330) 702-8400
8183 Richey School Rd $194,900 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Cassie Santangelo
Canfield
(330) 565-3712
(330) 702-8400
Medina
7623 Rimrock Rd $498,500 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Larry Landis
Medina (5164 Normandy Park Dr)
 
(330) 721-7355
340 Arbor Crossing $169,990 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Gloria Wyles
Medina (5164 Normandy Park Dr)
 
(330) 721-7355
North Ridgeville
6095 Greenview Trl $167,900 3/2F 12:00-2:00 James Miller
Avon Lake
(440) 986-0812
(440) 933-6195
Nova
911 Twp Rd 150 $208,000 3/2F 12:30-2:00 Marcia Lahmers
Ashland
(419) 571-3093
(419) 289-2600
Perrysville
130/103 W Pleasant St $115,000 3/1F 2:30-3:30 Marcia Lahmers
Ashland
(419) 571-3093
(419) 289-2600
Rocky River
20545 Stratford Ave $264,900 4/1F1H 12:00-2:00 Dolores Pescatrice
Rocky River
(216) 870-2600
(440) 333-6500
19000 Lake Rd 2308 $153,000 2/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Kelley Meyer
Rocky River
(440) 521-1757
(440) 333-6500
Salem
951 S Union Ave $104,900 3/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Cindy Lautzenheiser
Canfield
(330) 565-3712
(330) 702-8400
South Euclid
1031 Stonecutters Ln $224,900 3/2F 2:00-4:00 A. Petreas
Mayfield Village
(216) 551-6550
(440) 461-0100
Strongsville
8889 Barton Dr $234,500 4/2F 1:00-3:00 Rhonda Kollias
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 871-3050
(440) 793-0100
Sullivan
568 Twp Rd 350 $168,000 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Jane Baker
 
Youngstown
2511 Fifth Ave $84,900 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Patti Hanson
Howland
(330) 442-9034
(330) 856-7600
 
Sunday, March 29, 2015 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Akron
257 Oak Grove Dr $525,000 5/3F 12:00-1:30 Jacob Dayan
Akron
(330) 606-2439
(330) 836-9300
516 Letchworth Dr $149,000 3/1F1H 12:30-2:00 Katie Fenwick
Akron
(330) 996-5008
(330) 836-9300
1951 Braewick Dr $135,000 3/1F1H 3:00-4:30 Brian Tebelak
Akron
(330) 283-6390
(330) 836-9300
1605 Highview Ave $67,500 3/1F 12:00-1:30 Arne Englehart
Akron
(330) 687-0357
(330) 836-9300
1676 Liberty Dr $114,900 4/2F 1:00-2:30 Sheila Eaton
Akron
(330) 289-3961
(330) 836-9300
44 Castle Blvd $145,000 4/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Maribeth Edminister
Akron
(330) 608-4430
(330) 836-9300
853 Sarcee Ave $79,500 3/1F 2:00-4:00 Pam Whitcher
Aurora
(330) 608-7785
(330) 562-6188
493 Baldwin Rd $83,300 3/1F 1:00-2:30 Kyle Sunkel
Medina
(330) 391-1867
(330) 725-4137
470 Hilbish Ave $93,000 3/1F 12:30-2:00 Saundra Carter
Akron
(330) 472-4406
(330) 836-9300
1479 Westvale Ave $129,000 4/2F 2:30-4:00 Tom Campensa
Akron
(330) 665-9500
(330) 836-9300
1967 Wiltshire Rd $239,900 3/2F1H 12:30-2:00 Deborah Bishop
Akron
(440) 478-3099
(330) 836-9300
628 Ardleigh Dr $135,000 4/2F 12:30-2:00 Tom Campensa
Akron
(330) 665-9500
(330) 836-9300
1720 Brookwood Dr $190,000 3/2F1H 3:00-5:00 pm Barbara Gabel
Strongsville
(440) 227-1539
(440) 238-1400
2578 Nesmith Lake Blvd $94,900 3/2F1H 12:00-2:00 Nicole Neila
Green-Uniontown
(330) 962-4540
(330) 896-5225
678 S Hawkins Ave $94,900 3/1F1H 2:30-4:00 Saundra Carter
Akron
(330) 472-4406
(330) 836-9300
1230 Dietz Ave $41,900 2/1F 1:00-2:30 Brian Tebelak
Akron
(330) 414-2248
(330) 836-9300
870 Delaware Ave $175,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Gini & Susan
Akron
(330) 283-6390
(330) 836-9300
737 Merriman Rd $225,000 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Erin Soltis
Akron
(330) 388-7489
(330) 836-9300
153 Lake Front Dr $149,900 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Cindy Boggs
Stow
(330) 322-7999
(330) 686-1166
828 Marie Ave $79,900 3/1F 2:00-5:00 Eric Yetzer
Wadsworth
(330) 715-7149
(330) 335-2560
471 Fritsch Ave $88,500 2/2F 1:00-2:30 Sam Lephew
Stow
(330) 475-4720
(330) 686-1166
Amherst
354 Golden Russett Blvd $189,900 5/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Bill Immler
Amherst
(440) 320-1341
(440) 282-8002
Auburn
9921 Crystal Trl $450,000 5/4F2H 1:00-3:00 B. Freed/D. Hall
Pepper Pike
(216) 857-0623
(216) 831-9310
Aurora
276 Tinkers Trl $330,000 3/3F1H 2:00-4:30 Vel Martell
Aurora
(440) 476-5444
(330) 562-6188
444-22 White Tail Dr $545,000 3/2F2H 1:00 - 3:00 P. Cowper
Solon
(216) 789-3787
(440) 248-3000
Austinburg
1435 Hidden Hemlock Dr $199,900 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 PatWeimer
Madison
(440) 823-0277
(440) 428-1818
Avon
4534 Bellerive Way $369,900 4/2F2H 1:00-3:00 Annette D Pisco
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(216) 410-1468
(440) 793-0100
3482 Case Rd $279,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Terrie Romell
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(216) 548-7193
(440) 793-0100
36591 Wendell $615,000 4/3F2H 12:00-4:00 Bev Montgomery
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 821-8585
(440) 793-0100
Avon Lake
32054 Kossuth Dr $369,900 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Dolores Pescatrice
Rocky River
(216) 870-2600
(440) 333-6500
747 Brookside Cir $390,000 4/3F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Carolyn Marro
Bay Village
(216) 215-3633
(440) 835-2800
225 Westwind Dr 55 $149,500 2/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Dana Brulport
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 871-3050
(440) 793-0100
32595 Greenwood Dr $247,000 5/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Linda LaFleur
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 396-8889
(440) 793-0100
170 Miller Rd $127,500 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Jan Calvitti
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 263-1850
(440) 793-0100
457 Cedarwood Rd $484,900 4/4F1H 12:00-2:00 James Miller
Avon Lake
(440) 864-9101
(440) 933-6195
187 Sunset Rd $139,900 3/1F1H 2-4 Kathie Craig
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 213-5117
(440) 793-0100
Bainbridge
18345 Bent Tree Ln $425,000 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Jennifer Henderson
Pepper Pike
(216) 401-3794
(216) 831-9310
8335 Eaton Dr $253,000 4/2F1H 11:30-2:30 Vincent Miceli
Aurora
(440) 476-5444
(330) 562-6188
Bath
1206 Ghent Hills Rd $325,000 4/2F1H 12:30-2:00 Pam Maharg
Akron
(330) 714-3126
(330) 836-9300
1520 Acacia Dr $310,000 3/3F 1:00-3:00 Jean Farinacci
Akron
(330) 603-2444
(330) 836-9300
2918 W Bath Rd $174,900 3/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Jan Brenneman
Akron
(330) 612-0941
(330) 836-9300
2399 Balmoral Dr $285,000 5/2F1H 2:30-4:00 Michael Latine
Akron
(330) 802-8886
(330) 836-9300
4969 Tulip Dr $550,000 5/5F 2:00-5:00 Jacob Dayan
Akron
(330) 606-2439
(330) 836-9300
Bay Village
328 Kenilworth Rd $149,900 3/1F1H 12:30-2:30 C. Diamond
Rocky River
(216) 870-2600
(440) 333-6500
26741 Midland Rd $204,900 3/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM M. Lucarelli
Rocky River
(216) 308-0394
(440) 333-6500
445 Glen Park Dr $177,000 3/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Carolyn Marro
Bay Village
(216) 215-3633
(440) 835-2800
31003 Arlington Cir $349,900 4/2F1H 1:30-4:00 Barb Erickson
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(216) 780-2279
(440) 793-0100
582 Juneway Dr $164,900 3/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Ellen Screwvala
Avon Lake
(440) 821-9672
(440) 933-6195
419 Canterbury Rd $169,000 4/1F 1:00-3:00 Toni Knowles
Bay Village
(216) 407-1590
(440) 835-2800
322 Plymouth Dr $289,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Julie Jones
Bay Village
(440) 829-2680
(440) 835-2800
Beachwood
8 Deerfield Ln $259,000 2/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM B. Pollack/D. Glazer
Pepper Pike
(216) 695-5177
(216) 831-9310
14 Windrush Ln $369,900 2/3F1H 12:00-2:00 Lilia Golubitsky
Pepper Pike
(216) 299-3209
(216) 831-9310
3 Roxbury Ct $350,000 3/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM J. Krauss/D. Glazer
Pepper Pike
(216) 695-5177
(216) 831-9310
Berea
124 Stonefield Dr $164,900 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Ken Williams
Brunswick
(440) 669-9300
(330) 225-1077
453 Lombardy Dr $115,000 3/1F 1:00-3:00 robert kritz
Amherst
(440) 879-7236
(440) 282-8002
186 Fairpark $114,900 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Rhonda Jo Kollias
Strongsville
(440) 915-9640
(440) 238-1400
465 Holly Dr $84,900 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Diane Podway
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 537-7381
(440) 793-0100
Boardman
1183 Redtail Hawk 1 $97,500 2/2F Sun 1:00-2:30 Pamela Serraglio
Canfield
(330) 881-2537
(330) 702-8400
783 Presidential Dr $139,900 3/1F1H Sun 3:00-4:30 Bill Liptak
Poland
(330) 503-0777
(330) 707-1000
1227 Valley View $184,900 4/3F1H Sun 1:00-2:30 Marni Andrews
Canfield
(330) 881-2537
(330) 702-8400
Bratenahl
71 Haskell Dr $299,900 2/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Art Volpe
Strongsville
(216) 789-9023
(440) 238-1400
Brecksville
6976 W Fitzwater Rd 2 $110,000 1/1F1H 2:00-4:00 Jody Gillombardo
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 591-2984
(440) 526-1800
6589 Glen Coe Dr $458,900 4/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Jeannie Tavrell
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 785-9177
(440) 526-1800
Brimfield
4308 Hunters Ridge Dr $289,900 4/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Barbara Oakes
Stow
(330) 388-9283
(330) 686-1166
Bristolville
4824 Miller South Rd $82,900 3/1F SUNDAY 12:00-2:00 Patricia Smith
Howland
(330) 503-8879
(330) 856-7600
Broadview Heights
8231 Chestnut Blvd $259,999 3/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Michelle Kekic
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(216) 408-2733
(440) 526-1800
8320 Broadview Rd $190,000 4/1F1H 2:00-3:30 Sharon LaBuda
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 263-2669
(440) 526-1800
Brooklyn
4156 Spring Crest Dr $132,900 3/1F2H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Autumn M. Enovitch
Cleveland City
(216) 973-8694
(216) 696-4800
7404 Dellbank Dr $106,900 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM Jim Cooney
Strongsville
(440) 227-1539
(440) 238-1400
Brunswick
660 Sandra Dr $210,000 3/2F1H Sun 11:00 AM to 1:00 PM Jeff Sutter
Strongsville
(330) 461-4461
(440) 238-1400
3326 Fillmore Dr $174,900 4/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Lanett Graziolli
Brunswick
(216) 799-6279
(330) 225-1077
4985 Treeline Dr $255,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Tammy Koleski
Elyria
(440) 935-4910
(440) 365-8392
3372 Mueller Creek Blvd $199,900 3/2F1H 12:30-2:30 Ellie Taylor
Brunswick
(216) 402-0386
(330) 225-1077
3805 Laurel Rd $109,500 2/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Shannon Cannon
Brunswick
(216) 650-3621
(330) 225-1077
455 Edge Park Ln $179,900 2/2F 1:00-3:00 Bianca Lough
North Royalton
(440) 725-1524
(440) 971-5600
1110 Blueberry Hill Dr $189,900 4/2F 2:00-4:00 Bob Pokorny
Brunswick
(330) 635-5389
(330) 225-1077
1973 Gaylann Dr $97,000 2/1F 1:00-3:00 Mark Faircloth
Brunswick
(440) 773-7760
(330) 225-1077
Brunswick Hills
1097 Molland Dr $220,000 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Michelle LaVecchia
North Royalton
(440) 725-1524
(440) 971-5600
4958 Treeline Dr $214,900 4/2F2H 1:00-3:00 Danielle Preyss
Brunswick
(216) 402-0386
(330) 225-1077
4868 Treeline Dr $205,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Danielle Preyss
Brunswick
(216) 402-0386
(330) 225-1077
Campbell
635 Matawan Dr $68,000 3/1F1H Sun 1:00-2:30 Bill Liptak
Poland
(330) 881-0738
(330) 707-1000
Canal Fulton
316 Alissa Ln $189,900 3/2F 1:00-4:00 Cindy Glasser
Green-Uniontown
(330) 607-8166
(330) 896-5225
324 Alissa Ln $209,900 3/2F 1:00-4:00 Cindy Glasser
Green-Uniontown
(330) 607-8166
(330) 896-5225
Canfield
6079 Chidester Dr $129,900 3/1F1H Sun 1:00-2:30 Michelle Duke
Canfield
(330) 509-2040
(330) 702-8400
6465 Saint Andrews Dr 1 $113,500 2/2F1H Sun 1:00-2:30 Cassie Santangelo
Canfield
(330) 565-3712
(330) 702-8400
585 Hickory Hollow Dr $249,900 4/2F1H Sun 2:00-3:30 Kim Myers
Canfield
(330) 550-9893
(330) 702-8400
72 Willow Way $250,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:00-3:00 Karen Skerkavich
Poland
(330) 509-5767
(330) 707-1000
3868 Mccarty $91,000 4/2F Sun 11:00-12:30 Michelle Duke
Canfield
(440) 829-8060
(330) 702-8400
6520 Saint Andrews Dr 1 $129,900 2/2F Sun 1:00-2:30 Aaron Hartsough
Canfield
(330) 509-2040
(330) 702-8400
Canton
221 Perry Dr $92,500 2/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Ashley Goodwin
Jackson
(330) 309-2111
(330) 830-0969
1241 Ridge NW Rd $79,900 3/1F 2:00-4:00 Jessica Daugherty
Jackson
(330) 232-5223
(330) 830-0969
2334 Mount Pleasant NE St $159,900 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Emily Murphy
Canton
(330) 492-1808
(330) 493-6555
1516 12th NW St $89,900 3/1F1H 12:00-1:30 Jackilyn Earl
Jackson
(330) 324-1171
(330) 830-0969
1127 Raff Rd $84,900 4/1F 1:00-2:30 Troy Oreto
Jackson
(330) 353-4318
(330) 830-0969
3514 Edgefield NW Ave $76,500 3/1F1H 2:00-3:00 Tracy Wanner
Canton
(330) 232-3212
(330) 493-6555
4156 Brunnerdale NW Ave $179,900 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Skye Burns
Jackson
(330) 491-7899
(330) 830-0969
133 Bellflower NW Ave $119,900 3/1F2H 1:00-2:00 Kara Kirkbride
Canton
(330) 418-7951
(330) 493-6555
159 18th NW St $99,900 2/1F 2:30 - 3:30 Kara Kirkbirde
Canton
(330) 418-7951
(330) 493-6555
500 Overdale NW Ave $179,900 4/2F1H 2:00-5:00 Jesse Allison
Green-Uniontown
(330) 717-6850
(330) 896-5225
1639 Seabiscuit NE Dr $194,900 3/2F2H 2:00-3:00 Tracy Wanner
Canton
(330) 232-3212
(330) 493-6555
4573 Lismore NW Ave $547,900 3/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Andi Brown
Jackson
(330) 232-5223
(330) 830-0969
Chagrin Falls
7271 Chagrin Rd. $179,900 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM T. Mitchell
Chagrin Falls
(440) 465-9611
(440) 247-8900
16670 Auburn Springs Dr $415,000 4/2F1H Sun 12:30 PM to 2:30 PM C. Horrigan
Chagrin Falls
(216) 408-1987
(440) 247-8900
17375 Belmont Ln $549,900 4/3F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM J. Kraemer
Chagrin Falls
(440) 241-0669
(440) 247-8900
8565 Tanglewood Trl $119,900 2/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM T. Rouru
Chagrin Falls
(440) 241-0669
(440) 247-8900
313 Whitetail Dr $415,000 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 E. Scolnick
Chagrin Falls
(440) 488-3754
(440) 247-8900
473 Somerset Dr $269,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Marlene Cecelich
Willoughby
(440) 655-2535
(440) 944-9600
52 S Main St $169,000 3/1F 2:30-4:30 Vincent Miceli
Aurora
(440) 476-5444
(330) 562-6188
115 Fernwood Rd $244,500 3/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM L. Mushrush
Chagrin Falls
(216) 408-1987
(440) 247-8900
18620 Auburn Glen Dr $335,000 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 E. Scolnick
Chagrin Falls
(440) 488-3754
(440) 247-8900
268 Twin Creeks Dr $390,000 3/3F Sun 3:30 PM to 5:30 PM C. Horrigan
Chagrin Falls
(216) 408-1987
(440) 247-8900
Chardon
12985 Vista Pointe Dr $393,720 3/3F 1:00-3:00pm K. Barnes
Chardon
(440) 477-3129
(440) 286-4111
11785 Julie Dr $379,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Lisa Levine
Mentor
(440) 231-1643
(440) 974-9999
Chesterland
13442 Sperry Rd $252,700 4/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Anita Zurcher
Chesterland
(216) 924-1122
(440) 729-1600
11980 Oak Wood Ln $338,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Linda Ebersbacher
Chesterland
(440) 223-8900
(440) 729-1600
13009 Kenyon Dr $175,500 4/1F1H 1:00-4:00 Mick Jamieson
Chesterland
(440) 537-6705
(440) 729-1600
11960 Summers Rd $175,000 3/2F1H 3:00-5:00 Janet Kramarz
Chesterland
(440) 223-1777
(440) 729-1600
13460 Sperry Rd $365,000 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Karen Russell
Chesterland
(216) 924-1122
(440) 729-1600
7484 Cedar Rd $320,000 4/3F 2:30-4:00 Marysue Murray
Chesterland
(216) 598-2104
(440) 729-1600
12800 Westchester Trl $294,000 5/3F 1:00-3:00 Rich Piraino
Chesterland
(440) 223-1777
(440) 729-1600
Cleveland
1856 Coltman Rd $469,000 2/2F1H 2:00-5:00 Sharondail Matia
Solon
(440) 241-7449
(440) 248-3000
14102 Saint James Ave $85,000 3/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Carole A. Cohen
Cleveland City
(216) 430-9746
(216) 696-4800
6400 Bridge Ave $132,900 3/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Sean Curtin
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(216) 299-9256
(440) 793-0100
1267 W 70 St $119,900 3/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM S. Berry
Rocky River
(440) 382-2021
(440) 333-6500
Cleveland Heights
2330 Delamere Rd $569,000 7/4F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Bradley/Chapman
Shaker Heights
(216) 554-1133
(216) 751-8550
2238 Devonshire Dr $499,000 5/4F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Noelle Pangle
Shaker Heights
(216) 375-3544
(216) 751-8550
1088 Pembrook Rd $88,000 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Edie Myhre
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 410-4719
(216) 721-1210
2876 Fairmount Blvd $799,000 6/4F3H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Ernie Cahoon
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 440-1210
(216) 721-1210
2572 Guilford Rd $599,000 6/4F1H 2:00-4:00 E. McLaughlin/K. Eagle
Pepper Pike
(440) 773-6187
(216) 831-9310
14552 Superior $124,900 3/1F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Gwen Bradley
Shaker Heights
(216) 926-6889
(216) 751-8550
1002 Montford Rd $139,000 3/1F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:00 PM L. Marotta
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 551-2979
(216) 721-1210
968 Montford Rd $82,500 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM L. Marotta
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 551-2979
(216) 721-1210
3311 Yorkshire Rd $105,000 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM B.Vernyi/C.Angelone
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(440) 310-4277
(216) 721-1210
3451 Edison Rd $117,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM M.Gmitra/H. Barnett
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 269-8895
(216) 721-1210
3494 Northcliffe Rd $119,000 3/1F1H Sun 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM P.Harwood
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 849-6930
(216) 721-1210
2205 Kerrwood Rd $185,000 4/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM S. Krstic
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 233-6823
(216) 721-1210
2424 Stratford Rd $295,000 3/2F2H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:00 PM P. Harwood
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 849-6930
(216) 721-1210
2809 Scarborough Rd $379,000 5/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Leah Eisenberg
Shaker Heights
(216) 215-4412
(216) 751-8550
Columbia Station
23627 Sprague Rd $99,900 3/1F 12:00-2:00 Belinda Loser
Elyria
(440) 935-4911
(440) 365-8392
12165 E River Rd $189,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Aaron Powers
Lakewood
(440) 523-9187
(216) 221-6585
Columbiana
460 Firestone Ave $220,000 4/2F Sun 3:00-4:30 Kay Grappy
Poland
(330) 720-5940
(330) 707-1000
100 Manor Dr $155,000 3/2F Sun 1:00-2:30 Kay Grappy
Poland
(330) 720-5940
(330) 707-1000
Concord
10328 Pinecrest Rd $339,900 4/2F1H 12:30-2:00 Bridget Cirino
Mentor
 
(440) 974-9999
6434 Tulip Way $209,900 4/2F 1:00-3:00 David Swails
Willoughby
(440) 669-6787
(440) 944-9600
7183 N Churchill Pl $114,900 4/2F1H 11:00-1:00 Elaine Carroll
Mentor
(440) 667-2681
(440) 974-9999
9935 Stone Hollow Rd $269,900 4/2F1H 2:00-5:00 Lynn Pappalardo
Willoughby
(440) 516-4444
(440) 944-9600
8025 Forest Valley Ln $389,900 4/2F1H 1:00-4:00 Crockett Team
Mentor
(440) 336-0663
(440) 974-9999
10434 Ravenwood Ln $369,900 3/3F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:30 PM J. Kamiab
Mayfield Village
(216) 299-8947
(440) 461-0100
10653 Nobhill Ln $399,500 3/2F2H 2:00-4:00 Crockett Team
Mentor
(440) 336-0663
(440) 974-9999
Copley
309 Treetop Spur $179,800 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Arne Englehart
Akron
(330) 687-0357
(330) 836-9300
4113 Adena Cir $279,000 4/2F1H 3:00-4:30 Sheila Eaton
Akron
(330) 289-3961
(330) 836-9300
Cuyahoga Falls
520 Meredith Ln 405 $39,900 1/1F 2:30-4:00 Yvonne Jesser
Akron
(330) 697-1343
(330) 836-9300
730 Tallmadge Rd $116,900 3/2F 3:00-4:30 Jan Brenneman
Akron
(330) 612-0941
(330) 836-9300
918 Davis Ave $139,900 4/2F 1:00-2:30 Barry Brizes
Stow
(330) 329-7725
(330) 686-1166
540 Taylor Ave $105,000 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Diane Joyce
Chesterland
 
(440) 729-1600
330 Victor Ave $105,000 4/1F 3:00-4:30 Barbara Oakes
Stow
(330) 388-9283
(330) 686-1166
2028 26th St $102,500 3/1F 12:00-1:30 Jean Reno
Hudson
(330) 958-0513
(330) 656-3340
1273 Bailey Rd $89,900 2/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Michelle Johnson
Stow
(330) 592-6711
(330) 686-1166
523 Notre Dame Ave $108,000 3/1F 1:00-2:30 Julie Schultz
Stow
(330) 592-6711
(330) 686-1166
1947 Fox Trace Trl $229,900 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Donna Tanno
Stow
(330) 931-7611
(330) 686-1166
Dorset
5155 Hayes Rd $218,000 5/2F 2:00-4:00 Hayley Skladanek
Howland
(330) 651-2461
(330) 856-7600
East Canton
109 Noble W St $68,000 2/1F 1:00-2:00 Jen Leone
Canton
(330) 418-7951
(330) 493-6555
Eastlake
379 Ridgewood Dr $155,000 4/1F1H 1:00-3:00pm K. Hackle
Chardon
(440) 759-4248
(440) 286-4111
Elyria
164 Alexander Dr $119,900 4/1F2H 1:00-3:00 Barb Bungard
Elyria
(440) 315-8008
(440) 365-8392
352 Carol Ln $155,000 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Connie Sweda
Elyria
(440) 344-1459
(440) 365-8392
417 University Ave $119,900 3/1F1H 3:15-5:00 Barb Bungard
Elyria
(440) 371-1268
(440) 365-8392
868 W River N Rd $51,000 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Bonnie Repas
Amherst
(440) 669-3156
(440) 282-8002
355 Brace Ave $64,900 3/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Susan Haley
Bay Village
(440) 567-7261
(440) 835-2800
Euclid
1860 Kapel Dr $84,900 3/2F Sun 2:30 PM to 4:00 PM Jen Davis
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 644-0355
(216) 721-1210
2110 Glenridge Rd $167,400 5/3F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM J. Roberts
Mayfield Village
(216) 798-1341
(440) 461-0100
Fairlawn
3402 Lenox Village Dr 141 $109,900 2/2F 4:30-6:00 Yvonne Jesser
Akron
(330) 697-1343
(330) 836-9300
3751 Tamarisk Dr $340,000 4/3F1H 3:00-4:30 Sandra Johnson
Stow
(330) 472-1027
(330) 686-1166
Fairview Park
21758 Westwood Ave $189,900 4/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM E. Golden
Rocky River
(440) 821-7985
(440) 333-6500
20845 Parkcliff Rd $279,900 5/3F1H 12:00-2:00 Dave Binder
Rocky River
(216) 533-3382
(440) 333-6500
4116 W 214th St $137,900 3/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Bradley Dean
Avon Lake
(440) 315-5768
(440) 933-6195
22660 Lenox Dr 214 $85,000 2/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM K. Folk
Rocky River
(440) 223-1766
(440) 333-6500
Farmdale
9555 Dennison Ashtabula Rd $227,500 5/2F1H SUNDAY 1:00-3:00 Paul Rezabek
Howland
(330) 720-3497
(330) 856-7600
Garfield Heights
13128 Shady Oak Blvd $69,000 3/1F1H 01:00-3:00 Debbie Mottl
North Royalton
(216) 215-7542
(440) 237-8888
12836 Littleton Rd $68,900 2/1F1H 1:00-4:00 Vanetta Zervas
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
 
(440) 526-1800
Geneva
315 Garfield St $95,000 3/1F 11:00-1:00 Sue Smith
Madison
(440) 413-1359
(440) 428-1818
1600 Sherman St $169,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Chantel Lovelady
Madison
(440) 823-0277
(440) 428-1818
Girard
42 Townsend Ave $49,900 2/1F SUNDAY 1:00-3:00 Michael Cramer
Howland
(330) 719-3806
(330) 856-7600
Grafton
1001 Plymouth Dr $108,500 4/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Audrey Bruck
Amherst
(440) 320-1812
(440) 282-8002
1141 Hunting Hollow $181,500 3/2F 3:15-5:00 Kim Holmen Lang
Elyria
(440) 371-1268
(440) 365-8392
13196 Kensington Dr $267,000 4/2F1H 1:00-4:00 Scott Mizen
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 213-5117
(440) 793-0100
Highland Heights
476 Miner Rd $314,900 4/3F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Abbott/Della Vella
Pepper Pike
(440) 343-5268
(216) 831-9310
340 W Legend Ct C $239,900 2/2F 12:30-2:00 Marysue Murray
Chesterland
(216) 598-2104
(440) 729-1600
452 Longspur Rd $359,900 3/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Abbott/Della Vella
Pepper Pike
(440) 343-5268
(216) 831-9310
333 E Legend Ct B $319,900 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM E. Simkins
Mayfield Village
(440) 221-4960
(440) 461-0100
588 Jefferson Dr $279,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Abbott/Della Vella
Pepper Pike
(440) 343-5268
(216) 831-9310
355 W Edinburgh Dr $599,000 5/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM A. Molitoris
Mayfield Village
(216) 299-9503
(440) 461-0100
Hiram
6987 Village Way Dr $259,900 3/3F 2:00-5:00 Lila Webster
Aurora
(216) 299-4418
(330) 562-6188
Howland
6049 Mines SE Rd $88,000 2/1F Sun 12:00-1:30 Anna Magura
Canfield
(330) 921-9577
(330) 702-8400
Hubbard
715 Edmond St $164,900 3/2F1H SUNDAY 2:30-4:00 Michele R. Holbrook
Howland
(330) 307-1105
(330) 856-7600
Hudson
7655 Oak Meadow Dr $357,900 3/2F1H 12:00-2:00 Mary Strimple
Aurora
(330) 671-3179
(330) 562-6188
1466 Groton Dr $299,900 5/2F1H 2:00-3:00 Jean Reno
Hudson
(330) 958-0513
(330) 656-3340
5641 Abbyshire Dr $535,000 4/4F1H 3:00-4:30 Karyl Morrison
Hudson
(330) 903-6448
(330) 656-3340
2381 Victoria $315,000 5/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM B.Hampl/Linda Matty
Hudson
(330) 807-1877
(330) 656-3340
34 Colony Dr $239,000 5/2F1H 2:00-3:30 Cindy Bornhoeft
Aurora
(330) 998-3711
(330) 562-6188
140 Clairhaven Dr $339,999 4/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM P. Callan
Hudson
(330) 283-5000
(330) 656-3340
30 Jefferson Dr $319,900 4/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Karyl Morrison
Hudson
(330) 903-6448
(330) 656-3340
7300 Darrow Rd $550,000 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Tracy Marx
North Royalton
(440) 915-5417
(440) 971-5600
2647 Sandstone Path $419,900 5/4F1H 12:00-1:30 Jean Reno
Hudson
(330) 958-0513
(330) 656-3340
Huron
5006 W Waterberry Dr $155,900 2/2F 1:00-3:00 Georgia Filczer
Amherst
(419) 602-0098
(440) 282-8002
Kent
5217 Cline Rd E $73,000 2/1F1H 11:00-12:30 Nancy Oliva
Stow
(330) 475-4720
(330) 686-1166
1151 Windward Ln $348,500 4/3F 12:00-1:30 Susan Farmer
Stow
(330) 414-7190
(330) 686-1166
5217 Cline Rd C $74,000 2/1F1H 11:00-12:30 Nancy Oliva
Stow
(330) 475-4720
(330) 686-1166
830 Sandy Lake Rd $273,875 3/1F1H 2:00-5:00 Julia Pastor
Macedonia
(330) 348-1243
(330) 468-6833
1203 Middlebury Rd $159,900 3/2F 2:00-3:30 Kristin Berthiaume
Brunswick
(216) 402-0386
(330) 225-1077
4496 Ridge View Dr $244,900 4/2F1H 12:00-1:30 Kristin Berthiaume
Brunswick
(216) 402-0386
(330) 225-1077
2194 Sugar Maple Dr $339,000 3/2F2H 2:00-3:30 Susan Farmer
Stow
(330) 414-7190
(330) 686-1166
Kirtland Hills
9300 Little Mountain Rd $590,000 3/4F1H 2-5 Richard Bancroft
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
Lakewood
14516 Bayes Ave $124,500 3/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Carmen Foster
Lakewood
(216) 316-2317
(216) 221-6585
1430 Orchard Grove Ave $143,900 2/1F 2:00-4:00 Hope Yantek
Rocky River
(216) 978-7878
(440) 333-6500
1562 Woodward Ave $134,000 3/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM Jeffrey Wise
Cleveland City
(216) 702-7000
(216) 696-4800
1355 Bonnieview Ave $155,000 4/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM J. Vedaa
 
1054 Nicholson Ave $448,900 4/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM S. Delay
Rocky River
(440) 382-2021
(440) 333-6500
2219 Wyandotte Ave $125,000 3/1F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Stacey Eutazia
Lakewood
(440) 523-9187
(216) 221-6585
Leroy
8020 Brakeman Rd $189,900 4/2F 2:00-4:00 Mike Coleman
Mentor
(440) 478-2770
(440) 974-9999
Liberty
1363 Country Club Dr $199,900 4/3F Sun 1:30-3:00 Sharon Flask
Poland
(330) 518-1532
(330) 707-1000
Lodi
116 Anderson Cv $138,000 2/2F 2:00-4:00 Ellen Cooper
Medina
(330) 635-1780
(330) 725-4137
Lorain
1518 Pennsylvania Ave $59,900 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Doug George
Amherst
(440) 320-6700
(440) 282-8002
1326 W 11th St $69,900 2/1F 1:00-3:00 Kerri Johnson
Elyria
(440) 371-7801
(440) 365-8392
Louisville
1617 Presidents Sq $268,000 2/3F 4:00-5:00 Kara Kirkbride
Canton
(330) 418-7951
(330) 493-6555
4660 Grapeland Ave $265,000 6/4F1H 12:00-2:00 Brandon Fouts
Green-Uniontown
(330) 495-6752
(330) 896-5225
210 Ohio Ave $74,900 3/1F 2:30-3:30 Jen Leone
Canton
(330) 418-7951
(330) 493-6555
5610 Shallow Creek Ave $315,000 4/3F1H 4:00-5:00 Dean Mickley
Canton
(330) 418-7951
(330) 493-6555
134 Beau Chemin Ave $99,500 2/1F1H 4:00-5:00 Jen Leone
Canton
(330) 418-7951
(330) 493-6555
Lyndhurst
5281 Marian Dr $189,999 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM R. Moncrieffe
Mayfield Village
(216) 337-3595
(440) 461-0100
4983 Farnhurst Rd $175,000 4/2F 12:00-1:30 Crockett Team
Mentor
(440) 336-0663
(440) 974-9999
4980 Corliss Rd $115,000 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Chuck McGroarty
Chesterland
(216) 346-5111
(440) 729-1600
5437 Harleston Dr $174,900 4/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 4:00 PM Irina Belkofer
Pepper Pike
(216) 469-5169
(216) 831-9310
1568 Sunview Rd $145,900 3/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM S. Shimooka
Mayfield Village
(216) 544-4875
(440) 461-0100
1345 Ford Rd $159,900 3/1F1H Sun 12:30 PM to 2:30 PM Debra Moore
Solon
(216) 701-3002
(440) 248-3000
Macedonia
910 Chinaberry S Cir $325,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Karen Samonte
Macedonia
(216) 849-3726
(330) 468-6833
9650 Shepard Rd $229,700 4/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Pauline Kriynovich
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(216) 780-8111
(440) 526-1800
Magnolia
5361 Westbrook SE St $339,900 4/3F1H 2:00-5:00 Lise Kernan
Canton
(330) 418-5511
(330) 493-6555
Massillon
5222 Glen Elm NW Cir $459,900 5/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Carla Groom
Jackson
(330) 353-4318
(330) 830-0969
2315 Rio Grande SE Cir $164,900 3/2F 2:00-3:00 Tracy Wanner
Canton
(330) 232-3212
(330) 493-6555
2190 Augusta SE Dr $229,900 3/2F 2:00-4:00 Linda Rogers
Jackson
(330) 806-1074
(330) 830-0969
Mayfield Heights
1986 Som Center Rd $169,900 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Sophia Brick
Pepper Pike
 
(216) 831-9310
Mayfield Village
749 Kenwood Dr $279,000 3/2F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Ernie Cahoon
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 440-1210
(216) 721-1210
Medina
3571 Hastings Dr $237,900 4/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Karen Gayner
Medina
(330) 608-9099
(330) 725-4137
3903 Deer Lake Dr $320,000 2/2F 12:00-2:00 Jena Hayes
Medina
(330) 321-2604
(330) 725-4137
5892 Glen Eagles Dr $252,800 4/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Tammy Rao
Medina (5164 Normandy Park Dr)
 
(330) 721-7355
243 Simon Ln $194,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Jean Mannarino
Medina
(330) 391-0262
(330) 725-4137
4425 Secretariat Ct $284,900 5/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Tricia Gladish
Medina
(440) 234-5005
(330) 725-4137
648 Stratton Dr $239,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Dee Werner
Strongsville
(216) 319-5864
(440) 238-1400
941 Oakbrooke Dr $234,800 4/3F1H 1:00-4:00 John Carvaines
North Royalton
(216) 210-2306
(440) 971-5600
3689 Clay Mountain Dr $449,999 4/3F2H 2:00-4:00 Gloria Wyles
Medina (5164 Normandy Park Dr)
 
(330) 721-7355
1150 Chapman Ln 40 $170,000 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Jennifer Herron-Underwood
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 371-2862
(440) 793-0100
922 Twin Oaks Cir $174,900 5/3F1H 1:00-3:00 John Stevens
Medina
(330) 421-1319
(330) 725-4137
4549 Joeys Ln $469,900 5/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Larry Landis
Medina (5164 Normandy Park Dr)
 
(330) 721-7355
1180 Wadsworth Rd $499,500 4/4F1H 2:00-5:00 Linda Febus
Medina
(330) 722-6662
(330) 725-4137
3978 Hedgewood Dr $284,900 3/2F 1:00-4:00 David Gray
Medina
(216) 390-3670
(330) 725-4137
3440 Woodling Way $390,000 5/3F 2:30-4:00 Lori Wallace
Medina
(330) 350-1588
(330) 725-4137
313 Halifax Ln $239,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Jean Mannarino
Medina
(330) 391-0262
(330) 725-4137
4304 Red Tail Ct $469,900 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Jamie Powers
Medina
(330) 805-5197
(330) 725-4137
3870 Falcon Ridge Dr $315,900 3/2F 1:00-4:00 Kristina Bailey
Medina
(440) 570-6538
(330) 725-4137
3953 Burgundy Bay $239,900 3/3F 2:00-4:00 Carol Harrington
Medina
(330) 321-2604
(330) 725-4137
384 S Prospect St $125,000 4/2F 1:00-2:30 Barbara Gabel
Medina
(330) 241-1974
(330) 725-4137
5800 New Haven Dr $279,500 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 D. Michael Bomboris
Medina
(330) 722-6662
(330) 725-4137
Mentor
8010 Stockbridge Rd $199,900 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Scott Parker
Mentor
(440) 974-7283
(440) 974-9999
8814 Norwood Dr $215,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Angie Black Team
Mentor
(440) 840-0773
(440) 974-9999
9480 Jackson St $142,900 3/1F 1:00-3:00 Dee Caito
Mentor
(216) 319-6207
(440) 974-9999
7753 Hoover Dr $214,999 4/2F 1:00-3:00 Kellie Quinn
Mentor
(440) 231-7509
(440) 974-9999
Middleburg Heights
6756 Rockridge Ct $98,600 2/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM M. Beck
Rocky River
(216) 978-4362
(440) 333-6500
Montville
5846 Furlong Dr $289,900 4/3F1H 2:30-4:00 Jena Hayes
Medina
(216) 390-3670
(330) 725-4137
Moreland Hills
3971 Wiltshire Rd $275,000 3/3F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Timothy Bradford
Lakewood
(216) 496-8481
(216) 221-6585
Newbury
11235 Kimmeridge Trl $167,000 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00pm S. O'Conner
Chardon
(216) 598-2906
(440) 286-4111
North Canton
3320 Ramsgate NW St $189,900 4/2F1H 3:00-4:30 Troy Oreto
Jackson
(330) 704-6524
(330) 830-0969
5245 Eastlake NW St $199,000 3/2F1H 1:00-2:00 Dean Mickley
Canton
(330) 418-7951
(330) 493-6555
2778 Sutherland NW Cir $214,500 3/2F1H 2:30-3:30 Dean Mickley
Canton
(330) 418-7951
(330) 493-6555
North Olmsted
22976 Maple Ridge Rd 101 $72,500 2/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Catherine Andre
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(216) 577-0807
(440) 526-1800
22962 Maple Ridge 205 $71,900 2/2F 1:00-3:00 S. Peters
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(216) 496-9918
(440) 793-0100
24352 Carla Ln $169,900 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Beth Vecchio
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(216) 218-5499
(440) 793-0100
25735 Lorain Rd 126 $59,000 2/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Susan Schwarten
Brunswick
(440) 864-1872
(330) 225-1077
4523 Brendan Ln $154,900 4/1F1H 2:00-4:00 Iris Shaw
Bay Village
(440) 497-8001
(440) 835-2800
4006 Walter Rd $122,900 3/1F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Misti Mancuso
North Olmsted
(440) 668-3299
(440) 777-2000
22958 Maple Ridge Rd 209 $68,500 2/2F Sun 12:30 PM to 2:00 PM Madelyn Kuhen
 
27975 Sanders Ln $219,900 4/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Donna Martin
Bay Village
(440) 552-2139
(440) 835-2800
24137 Noreen Dr $159,900 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Kim Hood
Bay Village
(440) 497-8001
(440) 835-2800
North Ridgeville
35309 Woodbine St $154,900 3/2F1H Sun 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM E. Golden
Rocky River
(440) 821-7985
(440) 333-6500
9145 Vernon Hill $164,900 2/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Patrick J. Graham
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(216) 952-5556
(440) 793-0100
5828 Tree Moss Ln $173,500 4/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM C. Thrasher
Rocky River
(440) 537-3081
(440) 333-6500
35219 Sullivan Dr $1,500 4/3F 2:00-5:00 Robert Stepic
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 289-1479
(440) 793-0100
34029 Shelly Ave $249,900 3/2F 2:00-4:00 The Rounds Team
Bay Village
(440) 497-8001
(440) 835-2800
7195 York Crescent $212,500 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Karen Mobert
Elyria
(440) 785-2073
(440) 365-8392
33900 Gregory Ave $209,900 4/2F2H 1:00-3:00 Colleen Milner
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 396-3381
(440) 793-0100
34860 Shawn Dr $259,900 4/3F1H 2:000-5:00 Jodi Donato
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 309-3263
(440) 793-0100
32877 Fallhaven Cir $399,900 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Tammy Koleski
Elyria
(440) 935-4910
(440) 365-8392
35219 Sullivan Dr $230,000 4/3F Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Bob Stepic
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 289-1479
(440) 793-0100
North Royalton
7885 Albion Rd $168,000 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Jason Abelow
North Royalton
(440) 570-4904
(440) 971-5600
5293 Whistler Ct $163,900 2/2F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Nancy Ferjutz
Strongsville
(440) 724-4941
(440) 238-1400
3156 Mercury Dr $184,900 3/2F1H 2:00-5:00 Laura Chahulski
North Royalton
(440) 570-4904
(440) 971-5600
9610 Royal Valley Dr $209,900 3/2F 12:00-1:30 Sharon LaBuda
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 832-0700
(440) 526-1800
5181 Brookhaven Dr $484,900 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Jamie Powers
Medina
(330) 805-5197
(330) 725-4137
Norton
2920 Wilbanks Dr $139,000 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Sonja Halstead
Wadsworth
(330) 388-0566
(330) 335-2560
Olmsted Township
9202 Goebel Cir $155,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Brian Biddulph
North Olmsted
(440) 263-8170
(440) 777-2000
Orange Village
3969 E Ash Ln $349,000 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Mark Bram
Pepper Pike
 
(216) 831-9310
Painesville Township
1615 Clipper Cv $209,900 4/2F1H 12:00-2:00 Angelo Marrali
Mentor
(440) 974-7283
(440) 974-9999
1755 Copper Leaf Dr $210,000 3/2F1H 12:00-2:00 Sharon Flyter
Willoughby
(440) 477-2676
(440) 944-9600
10584 Nobhill Ln $475,000 4/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Crockett Team
Mentor
(440) 336-0663
(440) 974-9999
1521 Commodore Cv $229,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Crockett Team
Mentor
(440) 336-0663
(440) 974-9999
Parma
5300 Heatherfield Cir C-1 $114,900 2/2F 1:00-3:00 Greg Palumbo
North Royalton
(440) 476-5435
(440) 971-5600
3338 Russell Ave $75,000 4/1F 12:00-2:00 Andrea Elliott
North Royalton
(440) 724-8382
(440) 971-5600
3410 Russell Ave $99,500 3/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Melissa Fuentes-Bruno
Lakewood
(216) 469-0668
(216) 221-6585
Peninsula
115 Norton Heights Dr $168,000 3/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Robert Lagasse
Stow
(330) 835-8990
(330) 686-1166
161 Granite Dr $274,900 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Jim West
Stow
(330) 697-4360
(330) 686-1166
Pepper Pike
2626 Fairwood Dr $559,000 4/3F1H 1:00-2:30 k.helffrich
Pepper Pike
(216) 789-7599
(216) 831-9310
31329 Gates Mills Blvd $449,900 5/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Leslie Kaufman
Pepper Pike
(216) 299-3561
(216) 831-9310
2461 Cedarwood Rd $775,000 5/4F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM M. Keramati
Mayfield Village
(216) 538-1388
(440) 461-0100
28449 S Woodland Rd $340,000 4/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM D. Bebout/S. Deering
Pepper Pike
(216) 496-9365
(216) 831-9310
Perry
4550 Wellington Dr $274,900 4/2F1H 1:30-3:30 Sue Smith
Madison
(440) 413-1359
(440) 428-1818
3935 Charles Way $309,900 5/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Crockett Team
Mentor
(440) 336-0663
(440) 974-9999
Poland
9160 N Lima Rd $119,160 3/1F1H Sun 1:00-2:30 Joe Sfara
Poland
(330) 881-0738
(330) 707-1000
1799 Lemont Dr $82,900 3/2F Sun 1:00-3:00 Tim Walsh
Poland
(330) 565-6814
(330) 707-1000
7764 Burgess Run Rd N/A 3/1F Sun 12-1:30 David Dangerfield
Canfield
(330) 518-5881
(330) 702-8400
8670 Spring Hill Trl $289,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:00-3:00 Al Cerritelli
Poland
(330) 261-8541
(330) 707-1000
2517 Timothy Knoll Ln $169,900 3/2F1H Sun 12:00-1:30 Robert Kanos
Poland
(330) 559-1503
(330) 707-1000
2411 ridgeview $149,900 3/1F1H Sun 12:00-1:30 David Mann
Canfield
 
(330) 702-8400
40 The Ledges 4A $219,000 2/2F2H Sun 1:00-3:00 Deborah Dancker
Poland
(330) 550-3445
(330) 707-1000
820 Southwestern Run 77 $117,000 2/2F Sun 1:00-2:30 Katie Centofanti
Poland
(330) 540-5098
(330) 707-1000
1868 Cover Dr $129,900 3/2F Sun 1:00-2:30 Arlene Steiner
Poland
(330) 881-0738
(330) 707-1000
2327 Hamilton Ave $122,500 4/2F Sun 2:00-4:00 Betty Seeger
Poland
(330) 550-9938
(330) 707-1000
Ravenna
4150 Summit Rd $120,000 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Maria Murdocco
Stow
(330) 608-5243
(330) 686-1166
9164 Weaver Rd $79,900 3/1F 1:00-2:30 Christina Moretti
Stow
(330) 475-4720
(330) 686-1166
5417 Prospect St $124,900 3/2F 3:00-4:30 Maria Murdocco
Stow
(330) 802-3261
(330) 686-1166
Reminderville
3847 Commodore E Cv $154,900 3/2F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM P. Hahn
Hudson
(330) 256-6086
(330) 656-3340
10267 Clipper Cv $178,900 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Donna Burr
Solon
(216) 403-0345
(440) 248-3000
Rocky River
2790 Wildflower Dr $215,000 2/2F 2:00-4:00 Meredith Hardington
Rocky River
(216) 618-2040
(440) 333-6500
22230 River Walk Rd 32 $132,000 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM D. Davidson
Rocky River
(440) 829-9354
(440) 333-6500
21565 Aberdeen Rd $799,000 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM H. Carroll
Rocky River
(440) 346-0010
(440) 333-6500
1517 Bidwell Ave $145,000 3/2F 12:00-2:00 Barb Gifford
Rocky River
(440) 652-3002
(440) 333-6500
423 Riverdale Dr $799,000 3/3F2H 2:00-4:00 Mary Beth DeClerck
Rocky River
(440) 521-1757
(440) 333-6500
2 Creek Ridge $729,900 5/4F1H 2:00-5:00 John Chandler
Rocky River
(440) 821-6179
(440) 333-6500
2757 Wagar Rd $199,900 3/1F 1-4 Julie McCallister
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 476-6654
(440) 793-0100
Salem
489 E 4th St $49,900 2/1F 2:30-3:30 Kathy Murphy
Canton
(330) 495-7248
(330) 493-6555
Seville
4026 Greenwich Rd $224,900 3/2F 1:00-2:30 Kay Lachance
Wadsworth
(330) 388-0566
(330) 335-2560
Shaker Heights
3389 Dorchester Rd $257,500 4/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Marilyn Kahn
Shaker Heights
(216) 554-3930
(216) 751-8550
14900 S Woodland Rd $379,000 4/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Liz Murphy
Pepper Pike
(216) 272-9155
(216) 831-9310
14260 Larchmere Blvd $599,000 6/4F2H Sun 12:00 PM to 1:30 PM Ernie Cahoon
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 440-1210
(216) 721-1210
18720 Lomond Blvd $165,000 4/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Karen Nordstrom
Shaker Heights
(216) 513-4533
(216) 751-8550
22300 Calverton Rd $400,000 5/4F2H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Sally Messinger
Pepper Pike
(216) 240-9911
(216) 831-9310
23660 Shaker Blvd $250,000 4/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Shep Kahn
Shaker Heights
(216) 554-3930
(216) 751-8550
18628 Parkland Dr $348,500 4/2F2H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Patty Munro
Shaker Heights
(216) 288-8638
(216) 751-8550
18230 Shelburne Rd $799,999 6/3F2H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Joan Slater
Pepper Pike
(216) 496-9958
(216) 831-9310
22275 Shelburne Rd $549,000 5/3F2H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM D. Rondini/A. Kaufman
Pepper Pike
(216) 831-7370
(216) 831-9310
22565 Shaker Blvd $800,000 5/3F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:00 PM Ernie Cahoon
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 440-1210
(216) 721-1210
19707 Chagrin Blvd $310,000 3/3F1H Sun 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM Jackie Collesi
Shaker Heights
(216) 780-8607
(216) 751-8550
21921 Shaker Blvd $950,000 7/4F3H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:00 PM Ernie Cahoon
Cleveland Heights / University Circle
(216) 440-1210
(216) 721-1210
3610 Tolland Rd $142,000 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Susan Turner
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 724-2321
(440) 526-1800
17280 S Park Blvd $599,000 4/3F3H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM P. Schneider/C. Riley
Pepper Pike
(216) 410-3114
(216) 831-9310
16605 Aldersyde Dr $275,000 5/3F2H Sun 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM Caple-Henderson Team
Pepper Pike
(216) 440-8088
(216) 831-9310
2948 Brighton $383,000 6/3F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Munro/LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
2842 Brighton Rd $475,000 6/4F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Polacek/LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
19213 Shelburne Rd $675,000 6/3F1H Sun 1:30 PM to 3:30 PM West/ LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
3358 Elsmere Rd $220,000 4/2F1H Sun 12:30 PM to 2:30 PM Jackie Collesi
Shaker Heights
(216) 780-8607
(216) 751-8550
3028 Woodbury Rd $249,000 5/2F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Jim LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
23935 Duffield Rd $239,900 4/2F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Karen Nordstrom
Shaker Heights
(216) 513-4533
(216) 751-8550
16015 Fernway Rd $189,750 4/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Caple-Henderson Team
Pepper Pike
(216) 299-0268
(216) 831-9310
16210 Parkland Dr $659,000 6/4F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Jim LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
3646 Traynham Rd $145,000 4/2F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Matt LeSueur
Shaker Heights
(216) 355-7005
(216) 751-8550
Sheffield Lake
777 W Shore Blvd $119,900 4/2F 3:00-5:00 Swati Desai
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 821-9181
(440) 793-0100
5327 E Lake Rd $379,900 4/3F2H 1:00-3:00 Richard Jackson
Amherst
(440) 610-3633
(440) 282-8002
Solon
32667 Lisa Ln $335,000 5/3F Sun 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM Debra Moore
Solon
(216) 701-3002
(440) 248-3000
37365 Cherrybank Dr $685,000 4/4F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Debbie Garson
Pepper Pike
(216) 509-4275
(216) 831-9310
7259 Rollingbrook Trl $649,000 4/3F2H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Donna Glazer
Pepper Pike
(216) 695-5177
(216) 831-9310
38938 Glenlivet Ct $500,000 4/4F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Michele Sues
Solon
(216) 470-2965
(440) 248-3000
7000 SOM Center Rd $289,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Frank Costanzo
Solon
(216) 598-2491
(440) 248-3000
7644 White Oak Dr $329,900 4/2F1H 2:30-4:00 Lilia Golubitsky
Pepper Pike
(216) 299-3209
(216) 831-9310
32540 Shadowbrook Dr $425,000 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Karine J. Garfield
Solon
(216) 695-9677
(440) 248-3000
7376 Stockwood Dr $615,000 4/4F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Elizabeth Goodman
Solon
(216) 470-2965
(440) 248-3000
34780 Lakeview Dr $439,000 3/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM A. Peacock/A. Kaufman
Pepper Pike
(216) 831-7370
(216) 831-9310
34490 Seminole Way $489,000 4/3F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM S. Smith/P. Blumberg
Pepper Pike
(216) 319-2180
(216) 831-9310
South Euclid
1031 Stonecutters Ln $224,900 3/2F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM A. Petreas
Mayfield Village
(216) 551-6550
(440) 461-0100
1352 Dill Rd $74,900 3/3F 3:00-5:00 Sharon Flyter
Willoughby
(440) 477-2676
(440) 944-9600
4511 Wilburn Dr $188,888 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 2:30 PM Jenny Chin
Pepper Pike
(216) 323-1216
(216) 831-9310
893 King George Blvd $169,900 3/3F 12:30-2:00 m.helffrich
Pepper Pike
(216) 789-7599
(216) 831-9310
Stow
4330 Stow Rd $182,500 4/2F 1:00-2:30 Valerie Ursetta
Stow
(330) 592-6711
(330) 686-1166
1288 Berkshire Rd $145,000 2/2F 1:00-3:00 Bob Mottice
Hudson
(216) 403-1816
(330) 656-3340
3748 Lovina Ln $450,000 4/4F1H 12:00-2:00 Dianna Palmeri
Hudson
(330) 283-9424
(330) 656-3340
2920 Heatherwood Ct $95,000 2/1F2H 1:00-3:00 Polly Kordinak
Aurora
(330) 673-0249
(330) 562-6188
Streetsboro
2230 Hunting Valley Ln $290,000 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Jeannie Giargiana
Aurora
(216) 224-5462
(330) 562-6188
9310 Hickory Ridge Dr $122,500 2/3F 1:00-3:00 Patty Erickson
Aurora
(216) 509-6266
(330) 562-6188
1709 Frost Rd $260,000 4/3F1H 1:00-3:00 Jan Potts
Aurora
(216) 509-0567
(330) 562-6188
9047 Red Hawk Dr $87,500 3/2F Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM P. Hahn
Hudson
(330) 256-6086
(330) 656-3340
Strongsville
19822 E Kerry Pl $315,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Anthony May
Strongsville
(440) 878-6138
(440) 238-1400
13445 Trails Edge Ct $134,900 2/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Denise Tomeo-Hall
Strongsville
(440) 570-2999
(440) 238-1400
20544 Kelsey Ln $424,900 5/4F1H 1:00 - 3:00 PM Cathy Macuga
Strongsville
(440) 878-6138
(440) 238-1400
15618 Creekwood Ln $187,000 3/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Denise Dargay
Strongsville
(440) 539-1541
(440) 238-1400
21620 Montclare Blvd $199,900 4/3F Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Marla James-May
Strongsville
(440) 823-8035
(440) 238-1400
18260 Ledgeside Dr $209,900 3/2F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 5:00 PM Mary Kay Dykes
Strongsville
(440) 503-1444
(440) 238-1400
17002 Stag Thicket Ln $229,900 5/2F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Bill Burns
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(216) 509-0006
(440) 526-1800
14658 Walking Stick Way $399,000 4/3F1H Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM David Griffith
Lakewood
(216) 469-0668
(216) 221-6585
21783 Jonathan $219,000 4/2F1H 12:00-2:00 Jeff Nickles
North Royalton
(440) 554-1018
(440) 971-5600
8889 Barton Dr $234,500 4/2F 2:00-4:00 David Vanderwyst
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 871-3050
(440) 793-0100
21611 Fairfield Pl $359,900 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Faith A. Gegen
Elyria
(440) 344-1459
(440) 365-8392
Tallmadge
184 Timothy Dr $173,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Joie Boughner
Stow
(330) 697-4360
(330) 686-1166
100 Douglas Ct $146,000 2/2F 3:00-4:30 Jim West
Stow
(330) 697-4360
(330) 686-1166
423 Classic Dr $160,000 2/2F 12:00-1:30 Jeff Teague
Green-Uniontown
(330) 819-8934
(330) 896-5225
Twinsburg
10187 Belmeadow Dr $174,900 3/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Kim Eubank
Akron
(330) 958-7024
(330) 836-9300
3286 Darien Ln $394,500 5/3F 1:00-4:00 Pat Vealey
Solon
(440) 667-4994
(440) 248-3000
10790 Ravenna Rd 102 $71,900 2/1F Sun 2:00 PM to 4:00 PM Lucia Mack
Solon
(216) 513-8467
(440) 248-3000
9375 Sarah Ct $258,000 4/2F1H Sun 1:30 PM to 3:30 PM Geneva Ervin
Solon
(216) 288-2982
(440) 248-3000
Uniontown
2540 Royal County Down B $67,500 2/1F 12:00-1:30 Pam Maharg
Akron
(330) 714-3126
(330) 836-9300
University Heights
4449 Baintree Rd $134,900 3/1F1H Sun 12:00 PM to 2:00 PM Polacek/ McHenry
Shaker Heights
(216) 319-3333
(216) 751-8550
2288 Lalemant Rd $189,500 3/1F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Mary Lou McHenry
Shaker Heights
(216) 319-3333
(216) 751-8550
3569 Tullamore Rd $138,750 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Crockett Team
Mentor
(440) 336-0663
(440) 974-9999
2447 Eaton Rd $195,000 4/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Susan Delaney
Shaker Heights
(216) 577-8700
(216) 751-8550
4165 Bushnell Rd $139,900 3/1F1H Sun 2:30 PM to 4:30 PM Mary Lou McHenry
Shaker Heights
(216) 319-3333
(216) 751-8550
4084 Bushnell Rd $98,500 3/1F1H Sun 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM Lubee Rowell
Solon
(216) 316-2179
(440) 248-3000
4089 Washington Blvd $150,000 3/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Jim Kueber
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 669-0987
(440) 526-1800
Vermilion
2690 Vermilion Rd $210,000 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Bob Finch
Elyria
(440) 785-2073
(440) 365-8392
817 Road To Happiness $129,000 3/1F1H 1:00-3:00 Diane Featherston
Amherst
(440) 823-7216
(440) 282-8002
Wadsworth
159 N Lyman St $116,000 3/1F 3:00-4:30 Sandy Hawley
Wadsworth
(330) 802-9618
(330) 335-2560
111 Taylor James Blvd $439,900 4/3F1H 1:00-2:30 Bunny Dennison
Wadsworth
(330) 858-2345
(330) 335-2560
877 Hidden Valley Dr $374,000 4/2F1H 1:00-2:30 Sandy Hawley
Wadsworth
(330) 730-4979
(330) 335-2560
1191 Bolich Dr $339,900 4/2F2H 1:00-4:00 Ken Mills
Medina
(330) 472-1615
(330) 725-4137
10141 Trew Ter $349,900 3/2F1H 1:00-4:00 Ken Mills
Medina
(330) 472-1615
(330) 725-4137
216 Simcox St $158,500 2/2F 12:30-2:00 Stephanie Lazar
Akron
(330) 573-8337
(330) 836-9300
207 Hillside Dr $229,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Andrea Johnsen
Wadsworth
(330) 858-8243
(330) 335-2560
456 Weatherstone Dr $199,999 3/2F1H 2:00-4:00 Anthony Mills
Wadsworth
(330) 697-6279
(330) 335-2560
Walton Hills
14129 Ryan Dr $449,900 5/3F1H 2:00-5:00 Suzanne Lambert
Brecksville/Broadview Heights
(440) 364-4545
(440) 526-1800
Warren
4086 Rellim NW Ave $122,900 3/2F Sun 1:00-2:30 Nancy Zatchok
Canfield
(330) 502-3539
(330) 702-8400
Wellington
237 Heritage Dr $214,500 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Kim Holmen Lang
Elyria
(440) 371-1268
(440) 365-8392
Westfield Center
8595 Virginia Dr $395,000 3/2F 2:00-5:00 Zack Rollins
Wadsworth
(330) 591-1289
(330) 335-2560
Westlake
4050 Bradley Rd $483,275 4/3F Sun 3:00 PM to 5:00 PM Melissa Fuentes-Bruno
Lakewood
(216) 469-0668
(216) 221-6585
31030 Wilderness Trl $525,000 4/3F2H 12:00-2:00 Swati Desai
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 821-9181
(440) 793-0100
Wickliffe
29430 Valley View Dr $179,900 4/2F1H 1:00-3:00 Dominic Paratto
Willoughby
(440) 516-4444
(440) 944-9600
Willoughby
1372 Brooks Dr $220,000 4/2F1H (11:00-1:00) Meghan Hyland
Pepper Pike
(216) 644-7822
(216) 831-9310
4295 Hughes Ave $119,900 2/1F 1:00-3:00 Maria Ferris
Willoughby
(216) 650-8080
(440) 944-9600
4266 Grove Ave $129,900 4/1F 1:00-3:00 Joe Vaccaro
Willoughby
(216) 650-8080
(440) 944-9600
Willoughby Hills
601 Pebblebrook Dr $198,000 2/2F 1:00-3:00 Laura Mokwa
Mentor
(440) 974-7283
(440) 974-9999
35405 Dixon Rd $129,900 2/4F 11:00-1:00 Julie Crowley
Willoughby
(216) 905-0628
(440) 944-9600
Youngstown
33 Newport Dr $214,900 4/2F1H Sun 1:00-2:30 Jeremy Gomoll
Canfield
(330) 565-3712
(330) 702-8400
 
Tuesday, March 31, 2015 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Highland Heights
362 Leverett Ln $399,900 4/4F1H 11:30-1:00 A. Molitoris
Mayfield Village
(216) 299-9503
(440) 461-0100
 
Sunday, April 12, 2015 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Aurora
971 E Garfield Rd $219,000 3/1F 11:00-3:00 Carol Kyle
Aurora
(440) 476-5444
(330) 562-6188
500-20 Willow Cir $225,000 3/3F 11:00-1:00 Jeannie Petrash
Aurora
(216) 548-2608
(330) 562-6188
Austintown
2249 Woodland $115,000 3/2F 12:00-1:30 Christina Cook
Canfield
(330) 883-7412
(330) 702-8400
Avon Lake
159 Forest Blvd $124,900 3/2F 2:00-4:00 S. Peters
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(216) 496-9918
(440) 793-0100
Bainbridge
17652 Eastbrook Trl $120,000 3/2F 12:00-2:00 Mike Trudick
Aurora
(216) 310-3169
(330) 562-6188
Bay Village
26741 Osborn Rd $239,900 4/3F 1:00-3:00 Shawn Neumann
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 305-4159
(440) 793-0100
Boardman
572 Squirrel Hill Dr $169,900 3/2F1H 2:00-3:30 Christina Cook
Canfield
(330) 883-7412
(330) 702-8400
Broadview Heights
8200 Wright Rd $179,900 3/1F1H 2:00-5:00 Lila Webster
Aurora
(216) 299-4418
(330) 562-6188
Grafton
965 Center St $139,900 3/2F 1:00-3:00 Lyndsey Schramm
Amherst
(440) 897-1136
(440) 282-8002
Kirtland Hills
9300 Little Mountain Rd $590,000 3/4F1H 2-5 Ri
Rocky River
(440) 617-2468
(440) 333-6500
Magnolia
5406 Hilltop NE Dr $249,900 3/3F 1:00-3:00 Lise Kernan
Canton
(330) 418-5511
(330) 493-6555
Streetsboro
2230 Hunting Valley Ln $290,000 4/3F1H 2:00-4:00 Jeannie Petrash
Aurora
(216) 224-5462
(330) 562-6188
Strongsville
8889 Barton Dr $234,500 4/2F 1:00-3:00 Dee Werner
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 871-3050
(440) 793-0100
Twinsburg
2252 White Marsh Dr $249,000 4/2F1H 11:00-2:00 Jeremy Fennell
Aurora
(330) 388-8159
(330) 562-6188
 
Sunday, April 19, 2015 Detailed View   Printable Version
 Address List
Price
Bed/Bath Time Agent Phone
Girard
900 Lawrence Ave $74,900 2/1F1H 1:00-2:30 Christina Cook
Canfield
(330) 883-7412
(330) 702-8400
Stow
1874 Graham Rd $119,000 3/1F 2:00-4:00 Jeannie Petrash
Aurora
(216) 403-3382
(330) 562-6188
Strongsville
8889 Barton Dr $234,500 4/2F 1:00-3:00 Jessica Wymer
Westlake, Crocker Road Office
(440) 871-3050
(440) 793-0100

 
Hanna Spotlight Home

Refine Your Search
Region: *
County:
City:

You can select more than one.
School District:
Price Range:

    to 
Beds:
Baths:
Property Type:
Property Search |  Office Search |  Agent Search |  Hanna Mapping |  Hanna Home Finder |  Showcase of Homes |  Careers |  Mortgage |  Relocation |  Hanna Advantage |  Home Page
©2015 Howard Hanna "We Do Business in Accordance With the Federal Fair Housing Law" Contact Us | Site Map | Do Not Call Policy | Legal Info | Feedback?
Equal Housing Opportunity